The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00010203040506070809[10]11121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Little Rock Southwest (14) Home Team: Fort Smith Northside (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Bentonville West (10) Home Team: Bentonville (24)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Springdale (17) Home Team: Fort Smith Southside (37)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Rogers (42) Home Team: Rogers Heritage (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Fayetteville (44) Home Team: Springdale Har-Ber (15)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Van Buren (56) Home Team: Siloam Springs (21)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: DeQueen (24) Home Team: Arkansas High (36)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Hot Springs (28) Home Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Clarksville (35) Home Team: Dardanelle (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Green Forest (0) Home Team: Berryville (22)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Lincoln (20) Home Team: Elkins (77)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Gentry (35) Home Team: Gravette (38)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Ozark (52) Home Team: Huntsville (21)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Monticello (24) Home Team: Crossett (31)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Dumas (13) Home Team: DeWitt (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Helena-West Helena (12) Home Team: McGehee (46)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Hamburg (7) Home Team: Warren (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Greenland (26) Home Team: West Fork (13)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Salem (36) Home Team: Quitman (33)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Piggott (2) Home Team: Corning (30)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Jessieville (40) Home Team: Two Rivers (6)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Prescott (54) Home Team: Horatio (6)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Gurdon (0) Home Team: Junction City (31)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Fouke (20) Home Team: Smackover (46)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Bigelow (55) Home Team: Decatur (6)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Johnson County Westside (20) Home Team: Mountainburg (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Marianna (12) Home Team: Clarendon (45)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Cross County (0) Home Team: Earle (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: East Poinsett County (48) Home Team: Marked Tree (36)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Mount Ida (22) Home Team: Dierks (38)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Lafayette County (32) Home Team: Foreman (26)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Murfreesboro (0) Home Team: Mineral Springs (46)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: England (54) Home Team: Hampton (30)   Final
Date: Nov. 3 Away Team: Parkers Chapel (26) Home Team: Strong-Huttig (26)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Jonesboro (44) Home Team: Little Rock Central (0)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Cabot (35) Home Team: North Little Rock (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: El Dorado (56) Home Team: Jacksonville (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Marion (29) Home Team: Little Rock Catholic (52)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Benton (36) Home Team: Sheridan (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Greene County Tech (14) Home Team: Sylvan Hills (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Searcy (40) Home Team: West Memphis (31)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Greenwood (35) Home Team: Little Rock Christian (49)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Greenbrier (21) Home Team: Mountain Home (56)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Lake Hamilton (39) Home Team: Pulaski Academy (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Maumelle (22) Home Team: Beebe (29)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Pine Bluff (19) Home Team: Robinson (24)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Mills University Studies (48) Home Team: Vilonia (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: White Hall (21) Home Team: Watson Chapel (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Valley View (7) Home Team: Batesville (16)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Brookland (32) Home Team: Forrest City (30)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Wynne (28) Home Team: Nettleton (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Southside (44) Home Team: Paragould (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Little Rock Parkview (35) Home Team: Camden Fairview (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Hope (21) Home Team: Magnolia (70)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Alma (14) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (56)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Harding Academy (42) Home Team: Cave City (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Nashville (36) Home Team: Lonoke (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Heber Springs (0) Home Team: Riverview (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Bald Knob (13) Home Team: Stuttgart (39)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Rivercrest (49) Home Team: Blytheville (20)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Jonesboro Westside (0) Home Team: Gosnell (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Pocahontas (41) Home Team: Highland (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Harrisburg (21) Home Team: Trumann (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (7) Home Team: Bauxite (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Clinton (56) Home Team: Dover (12)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Central Arkansas Christian (28) Home Team: Lamar (59)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Little Rock Hall (12) Home Team: Mayflower (21)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Booneville (1) Home Team: Cedarville (0)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Charleston (48) Home Team: Lavaca (0)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Hackett (6) Home Team: Mansfield (16)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Melbourne (49) Home Team: Atkins (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Perryville (12) Home Team: Newport (36)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Osceola (52) Home Team: Manila (0)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Hoxie (7) Home Team: Walnut Ridge (6)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Barton (42) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (40)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Lake Village (47) Home Team: Fordyce (57)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Drew Central (20) Home Team: Rison (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Magazine (16) Home Team: Conway Christian (37)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Des Arc (46) Home Team: McCrory (26)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Hazen (38) Home Team: Carlisle (30)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Baptist Prep (7) Home Team: Episcopal Collegiate (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: KIPP Delta (0) Home Team: Rector (1)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Hermitage (6) Home Team: Marvell-Elaine (49)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Dermott (0) Home Team: Mountain Pine (1)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Woodlawn (34) Home Team: Spring Hill (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 4 Away Team: Fountain Lake (32) Home Team: Mountain View (52)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Conway (16) Home Team: Bryant (34)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Prairie Grove (40) Home Team: Farmington (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Pea Ridge (7) Home Team: Harrison (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Arkadelphia (49) Home Team: Malvern (13)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Mena (28) Home Team: Waldron (21)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Bismarck (19) Home Team: Centerpoint (22)   Final
Date: Nov. 5 Away Team: Glen Rose (67) Home Team: Magnet Cove (7)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.