The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 15 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:0001020304050607080910[11]12131415

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (31) Home Team: Conway (68)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (14) Home Team: North Little Rock (28)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Jonesboro (20) Home Team: Bentonville West (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (7) Home Team: Rogers (38)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Mountain Home (23) Home Team: Marion (6)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Russellville (30) Home Team: West Memphis (26)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Searcy (21) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (55)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: El Dorado (10) Home Team: Little Rock Christian (27)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Hot Springs (27) Home Team: Mills University Studies (32)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Magnolia (15) Home Team: Robinson (51)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Farmington (39) Home Team: Valley View (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Harrison (24) Home Team: Wynne (27)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Vilonia (0) Home Team: Camden Fairview (30)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Morrilton (7) Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (29)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Batesville (28) Home Team: Prairie Grove (20)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Nettleton (14) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (55)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: DeWitt (35) Home Team: Gravette (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Mena (7) Home Team: Ozark (45)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Ashdown (21) Home Team: Lonoke (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Crossett (21) Home Team: Stuttgart (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: McGehee (28) Home Team: Gosnell (16)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Lincoln (14) Home Team: Pocahontas (56)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Gentry (21) Home Team: Rivercrest (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Nashville (28) Home Team: Bauxite (7)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Bald Knob (0) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Riverview (7) Home Team: Lamar (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Clinton (21) Home Team: Arkadelphia (49)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Pottsville (14) Home Team: Malvern (34)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Trumann (7) Home Team: Star City (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Blytheville (20) Home Team: Warren (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Junction City (14) Home Team: Booneville (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Gurdon (6) Home Team: Charleston (41)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Jessieville (14) Home Team: Melbourne (55)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Magnet Cove (14) Home Team: Newport (50)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Walnut Ridge (7) Home Team: Salem (36)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Quitman (21) Home Team: Hoxie (14)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Perryville (14) Home Team: Osceola (20)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Manila (0) Home Team: Bismarck (42)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Lavaca (22) Home Team: Centerpoint (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Greenland (20) Home Team: Fouke (0)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Drew Central (0) Home Team: Prescott (35)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Barton (28) Home Team: Smackover (46)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Corning (14) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (49)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Mansfield (22) Home Team: Fordyce (53)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Earle (28) Home Team: Bigelow (12)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Marked Tree (41) Home Team: Conway Christian (13)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Magazine (6) Home Team: Des Arc (46)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Hector (26) Home Team: East Poinsett County (56)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: England (42) Home Team: Dierks (28)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (13) Home Team: Mount Ida (40)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Mineral Springs (28) Home Team: Carlisle (32)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Poyen (6) Home Team: Hazen (48)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Spring Hill (6) Home Team: Izard County (36)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Strong-Huttig (0) Home Team: Rector (26)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Midland (0) Home Team: Mountain Pine (50)   Final
Date: Nov. 11 Away Team: Brinkley (16) Home Team: Woodlawn (60)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.