The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 05 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:0001020304[05]0607080910

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Des Arc Home Team: Marianna   Des Arc leads series, 2-0 (since 2018)
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 29 Away Team: Cabot (41) Home Team: Little Rock Southwest (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 29 Away Team: DeQueen (0) Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team:  (0) Home Team:  (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: North Little Rock (0) Home Team: Conway (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Bryant (43) Home Team: Jonesboro (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (61) Home Team: Little Rock Central (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Springdale (0) Home Team: Bentonville West (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Bentonville (48) Home Team: Fort Smith Southside (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Fayetteville (28) Home Team: Rogers (29)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Rogers Heritage (41) Home Team: Springdale Har-Ber (39)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Searcy (35) Home Team: El Dorado (56)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Jacksonville (14) Home Team: Greene County Tech (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: West Memphis (16) Home Team: Little Rock Catholic (37)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Benton (55) Home Team: Marion (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Sheridan (27) Home Team: Sylvan Hills (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Greenwood (49) Home Team: Greenbrier (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Pulaski Academy (52) Home Team: Mountain Home (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Russellville (55) Home Team: Siloam Springs (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Lake Hamilton (60) Home Team: Van Buren (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Maumelle (0) Home Team: Mills University Studies (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Watson Chapel (20) Home Team: Morrilton (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Beebe (14) Home Team: Pine Bluff (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Vilonia (3) Home Team: Robinson (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Valley View (49) Home Team: Forrest City (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Brookland (20) Home Team: Nettleton (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Batesville (35) Home Team: Paragould (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Batesville Southside (21) Home Team: Wynne (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Hot Springs (49) Home Team: Hope (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Magnolia (55) Home Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Camden Fairview (21) Home Team: Texarkana (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Shiloh Christian (57) Home Team: Clarksville (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Pea Ridge (35) Home Team: Dardanelle (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Alma (8) Home Team: Farmington (43)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Harrison (40) Home Team: Prairie Grove (46)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Gentry (35) Home Team: Berryville (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Lincoln (29) Home Team: Gravette (31)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Ozark (42) Home Team: Green Forest (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Elkins (41) Home Team: Huntsville (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Heber Springs (21) Home Team: Bald Knob (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Harding Academy (31) Home Team: Lonoke (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Cave City (21) Home Team: Riverview (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Jonesboro Westside (7) Home Team: Blytheville (47)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Pocahontas (35) Home Team: Gosnell (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Harrisburg (13) Home Team: Rivercrest (46)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Highland (13) Home Team: Trumann (32)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Mayflower (33) Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Little Rock Hall (28) Home Team: Dover (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (45) Home Team: Lamar (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Bauxite (34) Home Team: Pottsville (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Mena (7) Home Team: Arkadelphia (54)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Malvern (57) Home Team: Waldron (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: DeWitt (35) Home Team: Hamburg (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Dumas (3) Home Team: Monticello (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: McGehee (6) Home Team: Star City (27)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Crossett (14) Home Team: Warren (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: West Fork (21) Home Team: Booneville (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Cedarville (6) Home Team: Charleston (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Hackett (6) Home Team: Lavaca (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Greenland (19) Home Team: Mansfield (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Yellville-Summit (0) Home Team: Melbourne (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Atkins (14) Home Team: Perryville (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Newport (44) Home Team: Salem (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Manila (15) Home Team: Corning (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Palestine-Wheatley (6) Home Team: Hoxie (55)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Piggott (0) Home Team: Osceola (64)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Paris (0) Home Team: Bismarck (55)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Glen Rose (37) Home Team: Jessieville (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Two Rivers (14) Home Team: Magnet Cove (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Horatio (22) Home Team: Fouke (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Junction City (20) Home Team: Prescott (55)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (6) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (53)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Drew Central (24) Home Team: Fordyce (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Barton (14) Home Team: Lake Village (27)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Conway Christian (34) Home Team: Hector (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Johnson County Westside (30) Home Team: Magazine (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Decatur (0) Home Team: Mountainburg (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Clarendon (32) Home Team: Cross County (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Marked Tree (34) Home Team: Earle (18)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: McCrory (42) Home Team: East Poinsett County (68)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Mineral Springs (66) Home Team: Lafayette County (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Poyen (0) Home Team: Mount Ida (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Dierks (39) Home Team: Murfreesboro (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Hazen (51) Home Team: Baptist Prep (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (21) Home Team: Carlisle (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Quitman (43) Home Team: England (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Bearden (27) Home Team: Hampton (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Brinkley (50) Home Team: Augusta (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Rector (8) Home Team: Izard County (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: KIPP Delta (14) Home Team: Midland (46)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Mountain Pine (52) Home Team: Hermitage (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Dermott (0) Home Team: Spring Hill (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Strong-Huttig (20) Home Team: Woodlawn (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Genoa Central (8) Home Team: Fountain Lake (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Marshall (0) Home Team: Mountain View (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Cutter Morning Star (48) Home Team: Rose Bud (64)   Final
Date: Sep. 30 Away Team: Cedar Ridge (0) Home Team: Subiaco Academy (50)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.