The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00[01]02030405060708091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 1 Away Team: Batesville (0) Home Team: Maumelle (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Watson Chapel (20) Home Team: LA-Ouachita Christian (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Salem (20) Home Team: MO-Thayer (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Pulaski Academy (48) Home Team: MS-Madison Ridgeland Academy (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Rogers (49) Home Team: OK-Bishop Kelley (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Gravette (37) Home Team: OK-Inola (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Bryant (0) Home Team: TX-Ryan (0)   CXd
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Bentonville (35) Home Team: Conway (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Cabot (34) Home Team: Bentonville West (10)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: North Little Rock (10) Home Team: Fayetteville (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Van Buren (32) Home Team: Fort Smith Southside (47)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: KS-Louisberg (16) Home Team: Rogers Heritage (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: OK-Bixby (59) Home Team: Springdale Har-Ber (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Camden Fairview (39) Home Team: El Dorado (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (53) Home Team: Greenwood (56)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Jonesboro (21) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (0) Home Team: Russellville (0)   CXd
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Alma (38) Home Team: Siloam Springs (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Rivercrest (34) Home Team: Mills University Studies (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Little Rock Central (6) Home Team: Pine Bluff (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Forrest City (0) Home Team: Robinson (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Greenbrier (19) Home Team: Vilonia (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Gosnell (28) Home Team: Brookland (17)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: MO-Poplar Bluff (2) Home Team: Valley View (16)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (0) Home Team: Arkansas High (47)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Ashdown (45) Home Team: DeQueen (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Nashville (74) Home Team: Hope (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Morrilton (30) Home Team: Clarksville (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Pottsville (0) Home Team: Dardanelle (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Springdale (20) Home Team: Farmington (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Mountain Home (7) Home Team: Harrison (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Huntsville (8) Home Team: Prairie Grove (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Little Rock Christian (49) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Charleston (42) Home Team: Elkins (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: OK-Westville (20) Home Team: Lincoln (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Southside (28) Home Team: Bald Knob (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Walnut Ridge (48) Home Team: Cave City (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Melbourne (34) Home Team: Lonoke (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Osceola (0) Home Team: Blytheville (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Riverview (43) Home Team: Highland (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Hoxie (19) Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Nettleton (26) Home Team: Pocahontas (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Heber Springs (14) Home Team: Clinton (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: DeWitt (3) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Waldron (14) Home Team: Lamar (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Drew Central (6) Home Team: Mayflower (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Hot Springs (28) Home Team: Arkadelphia (29)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Centerpoint (15) Home Team: Mena (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Magnolia (49) Home Team: Crossett (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Earle (50) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Bauxite (35) Home Team: Monticello (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Stuttgart (35) Home Team: Star City (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: White Hall (23) Home Team: Warren (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Ozark (7) Home Team: Booneville (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Green Forest (9) Home Team: Greenland (51)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: OK-Pocola (28) Home Team: Hackett (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Berryville (6) Home Team: West Fork (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Dover (20) Home Team: Atkins (16)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Beebe (28) Home Team: Newport (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Central Arkansas Christian (31) Home Team: Perryville (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Johnson County Westside (14) Home Team: Yellville-Summit (51)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: East Poinsett County (42) Home Team: Manila (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Two Rivers (20) Home Team: Palestine-Wheatley (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Paragould (37) Home Team: Piggott (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Mountainburg (18) Home Team: Danville (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Malvern (59) Home Team: Glen Rose (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Fordyce (42) Home Team: Magnet Cove (24)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Mansfield (25) Home Team: Paris (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Mineral Springs (27) Home Team: Fouke (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Dierks (48) Home Team: Horatio (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Harding Academy (41) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Bismarck (31) Home Team: Rison (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Quitman (28) Home Team: Hector (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Lavaca (40) Home Team: Magazine (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Barton (14) Home Team: Clarendon (24)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Corning (24) Home Team: Cross County (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Gurdon (42) Home Team: Foreman (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Junction City (52) Home Team: Lafayette County (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: McCrory (14) Home Team: Mount Ida (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Bearden (0) Home Team: Murfreesboro (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Conway Christian (47) Home Team: Baptist Prep (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Decatur (0) Home Team: Carlisle (68)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Bigelow (35) Home Team: England (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Smackover (8) Home Team: Episcopal Collegiate (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Poyen (20) Home Team: Hampton (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Des Arc (0) Home Team: Hazen (52)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Rose Bud (0) Home Team: Brinkley (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Marshall (14) Home Team: Izard County (24)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Fountain Lake (14) Home Team: Mountain Pine (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Woodlawn (42) Home Team: Parkers Chapel (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Subiaco Academy (14) Home Team: Spring Hill (18)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Genoa Central (14) Home Team: Strong-Huttig (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Midland (14) Home Team: Cedar Ridge (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 2 Away Team: Hermitage (0) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (0)   CXd
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.