The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:0001[02]030405060708091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team:  Home Team:    First meeting of schools!
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team:  Home Team:    First meeting of schools!
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 8 Away Team: Clinton (57) Home Team: Little Rock Hall (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Drew Central (34) Home Team: LA-D'Arbonne (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Camden Harmony Grove (26) Home Team: LA-Haynesville (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Shiloh Christian (72) Home Team: OK-Victory Christian (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Fayetteville (42) Home Team: Fort Smith Northside (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Bentonville West (45) Home Team: Little Rock Central (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Rogers Heritage (29) Home Team: Little Rock Southwest (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Wynne (72) Home Team: Fort Smith Southside (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Farmington (39) Home Team: Rogers (52)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Conway (51) Home Team: Springdale (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (24) Home Team: Benton (58)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (38) Home Team: Greene County Tech (16)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: West Memphis (46) Home Team: Jacksonville (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: El Dorado (23) Home Team: Marion (27)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Sheridan (31) Home Team: Searcy (27)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Siloam Springs (18) Home Team: Greenbrier (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Mountain Home (0) Home Team: Greenwood (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Little Rock Christian (19) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Pulaski Academy (35) Home Team: Russellville (17)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Mills University Studies (34) Home Team: Beebe (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: White Hall (44) Home Team: Maumelle (24)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Morrilton (42) Home Team: Vilonia (27)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Pine Bluff (36) Home Team: Watson Chapel (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Harrison (24) Home Team: Batesville (25)   Final - OT
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Blytheville (25) Home Team: Nettleton (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Hoxie (38) Home Team: Paragould (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Ashdown (41) Home Team: Hope (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Bryant (20) Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (10)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: OK-Pryor (27) Home Team: Alma (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Elkins (62) Home Team: Clarksville (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Greenland (41) Home Team: Berryville (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Prairie Grove (50) Home Team: Gravette (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Pea Ridge (35) Home Team: Huntsville (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Southside (44) Home Team: Heber Springs (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Newport (28) Home Team: Stuttgart (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Osceola (33) Home Team: Gosnell (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Palestine-Wheatley (0) Home Team: Harrisburg (47)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Brookland (28) Home Team: Pocahontas (47)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Valley View (37) Home Team: Rivercrest (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Manila (7) Home Team: Trumann (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Central Arkansas Christian (14) Home Team: Bauxite (37)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Lamar (35) Home Team: Dover (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Pottsville (21) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Arkansas High (6) Home Team: Arkadelphia (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (28) Home Team: Malvern (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Lincoln (28) Home Team: Mena (31)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: DeQueen (21) Home Team: Nashville (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Fouke (30) Home Team: Waldron (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Star City (40) Home Team: Crossett (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Monticello (22) Home Team: DeWitt (23)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Helena-West Helena (26) Home Team: Dumas (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Hamburg (14) Home Team: McGehee (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Ozark (20) Home Team: Charleston (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: OK-Panama (16) Home Team: Hackett (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Horatio (8) Home Team: Lavaca (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Paris (0) Home Team: West Fork (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Cave City (18) Home Team: Melbourne (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Gentry (63) Home Team: Quitman (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Riverview (7) Home Team: Salem (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Earle (34) Home Team: Corning (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Highland (39) Home Team: Piggott (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Poyen (0) Home Team: Bismarck (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Magazine (28) Home Team: Danville (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Johnson County Westside (14) Home Team: Two Rivers (39)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Prescott (42) Home Team: Fordyce (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Junction City (0) Home Team: Lake Village (0)   CXd
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Camden Fairview (48) Home Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Dardanelle (28) Home Team: Rison (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Perryville (19) Home Team: Bigelow (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Atkins (20) Home Team: Conway Christian (55)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Yellville-Summit (52) Home Team: Decatur (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Cedarville (36) Home Team: Mountainburg (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Bald Knob (0) Home Team: Des Arc (0)   CXd
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Walnut Ridge (36) Home Team: East Poinsett County (46)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Barton (52) Home Team: Marianna (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: TN-Jackson Central (7) Home Team: Marked Tree (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Hector (21) Home Team: McCrory (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Gurdon (44) Home Team: Dierks (32)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Smackover (26) Home Team: Mineral Springs (64)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Jessieville (0) Home Team: Mount Ida (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (33) Home Team: Murfreesboro (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Magnet Cove (38) Home Team: Baptist Prep (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Cross County (0) Home Team: Carlisle (0)   CXd
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Foreman (0) Home Team: Hampton (46)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Clarendon (0) Home Team: Hazen (0)   CXd
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Marvell-Elaine (50) Home Team: Augusta (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Rector (16) Home Team: Mountain Pine (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Spring Hill (34) Home Team: Parkers Chapel (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Brinkley (12) Home Team: Woodlawn (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Marshall (34) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (16)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Cedar Ridge (0) Home Team: Genoa Central (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Subiaco Academy (6) Home Team: Mountain View (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 9 Away Team: Fountain Lake (49) Home Team: Rose Bud (18)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.