The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:000102030405060708[09]1011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Oct. 27 Away Team: Little Rock Central (22) Home Team: Little Rock Southwest (30)   Final
Date: Oct. 27 Away Team: Izard County (44) Home Team: Brinkley (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (0) Home Team: Cabot (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Jonesboro (20) Home Team: Conway (50)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Bryant (45) Home Team: North Little Rock (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (24) Home Team: Bentonville West (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Rogers Heritage (7) Home Team: Fayetteville (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (6) Home Team: Rogers (55)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Bentonville (45) Home Team: Springdale (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: West Memphis (38) Home Team: Benton (55)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (42) Home Team: El Dorado (16)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Sheridan (28) Home Team: Greene County Tech (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (23) Home Team: Marion (27)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Jacksonville (12) Home Team: Searcy (55)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Little Rock Christian (44) Home Team: Greenbrier (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Pulaski Academy (23) Home Team: Greenwood (33)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Russellville (27) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Mountain Home (43) Home Team: Van Buren (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Mills University Studies (30) Home Team: Morrilton (23)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: White Hall (7) Home Team: Robinson (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Maumelle (28) Home Team: Vilonia (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Beebe (42) Home Team: Watson Chapel (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Paragould (14) Home Team: Brookland (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Batesville (21) Home Team: Southside (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Nettleton (7) Home Team: Valley View (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Forrest City (14) Home Team: Wynne (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Magnolia (40) Home Team: DeQueen (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Arkansas High (65) Home Team: Hope (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Camden Fairview (34) Home Team: Hot Springs (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (14) Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Harrison (56) Home Team: Clarksville (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Alma (59) Home Team: Dardanelle (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Pea Ridge (16) Home Team: Farmington (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Shiloh Christian (55) Home Team: Prairie Grove (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Elkins (56) Home Team: Gentry (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Huntsville (46) Home Team: Green Forest (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Berryville (13) Home Team: Lincoln (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Gravette (7) Home Team: Ozark (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Cave City (14) Home Team: Bald Knob (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Harding Academy (39) Home Team: Heber Springs (13)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Stuttgart (35) Home Team: Lonoke (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Gosnell (35) Home Team: Harrisburg (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Highland (22) Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Blytheville (22) Home Team: Pocahontas (33)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Trumann (32) Home Team: Rivercrest (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Little Rock Hall (6) Home Team: Bauxite (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Lamar (36) Home Team: Clinton (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Mayflower (7) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Dover (28) Home Team: Pottsville (54)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Ashdown (15) Home Team: Mena (12)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Malvern (48) Home Team: Nashville (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Dumas (7) Home Team: Crossett (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: DeWitt (25) Home Team: McGehee (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Monticello (21) Home Team: Star City (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Helena-West Helena (8) Home Team: Warren (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Mansfield (41) Home Team: Cedarville (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: West Fork (7) Home Team: Charleston (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Hackett (8) Home Team: Greenland (43)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Booneville (64) Home Team: Lavaca (27)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Yellville-Summit (16) Home Team: Newport (61)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Melbourne (68) Home Team: Quitman (40)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Perryville (19) Home Team: Salem (36)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Hoxie (14) Home Team: Osceola (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Piggott (12) Home Team: Palestine-Wheatley (30)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Manila (6) Home Team: Walnut Ridge (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Two Rivers (7) Home Team: Bismarck (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Centerpoint (15) Home Team: Glen Rose (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Magnet Cove (47) Home Team: Paris (13)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Junction City (51) Home Team: Horatio (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Gurdon (27) Home Team: Smackover (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Rison (29) Home Team: Barton (16)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (8) Home Team: Drew Central (60)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Camden Harmony Grove (64) Home Team: Lake Village (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Bigelow (38) Home Team: Conway Christian (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Mountainburg (14) Home Team: Hector (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Decatur (0) Home Team: Johnson County Westside (40)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Earle (46) Home Team: Clarendon (38)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Marked Tree (44) Home Team: Cross County (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: East Poinsett County (50) Home Team: Des Arc (52)   Final - OT
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: McCrory (48) Home Team: Marianna (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Mount Ida (56) Home Team: Foreman (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Murfreesboro (28) Home Team: Lafayette County (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Poyen (6) Home Team: Mineral Springs (50)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Hazen (60) Home Team: Bearden (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Carlisle (48) Home Team: England (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Hampton (0) Home Team: Episcopal Collegiate (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: KIPP Delta (1) Home Team: Augusta (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Dermott (14) Home Team: Hermitage (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Woodlawn (40) Home Team: Marvell-Elaine (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Strong-Huttig (6) Home Team: Mountain Pine (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Subiaco Academy (20) Home Team: Fountain Lake (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 28 Away Team: Genoa Central (18) Home Team: Mountain View (34)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.