Date
Away
Home
TV, Conf & Status
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Little Rock Southwest (33)
Home Team: Bryant (59)
7A (Conf game (7A-Central)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Cabot (27)
Home Team: Little Rock Central (0)
7A (Conf game (7A-Central)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Siloam Springs (0)
Home Team: Little Rock Christian (56)
6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Jonesboro (37)
Home Team: North Little Rock (7)
6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Van Buren (21)
Home Team: Pulaski Academy (57)
6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (14)
Home Team: Bentonville West (44)
7A (Conf game (7A-West)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Bentonville (21)
Home Team: Fayetteville (42)
7A (Conf game (7A-West)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Conway (47)
Home Team: Fort Smith Northside (17)
7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (42)
Home Team: Rogers Heritage (12)
6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Rogers (52)
Home Team: Springdale (12)
7A (Conf game (7A-West)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: El Dorado (32)
Home Team: Sheridan (29)
6A (Conf game (6A-East)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (42)
Home Team: Sylvan Hills (0)
6A (Conf game (6A-East)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Marion (20)
Home Team: West Memphis (14)
6A (Conf game (6A-East)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Greenwood (42)
Home Team: Lake Hamilton (0)
6A (Conf game (6A-West)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Greenbrier (17)
Home Team: Russellville (21)
5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Pea Ridge (19)
Home Team: Shiloh Christian (58)
5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Robinson (43)
Home Team: Beebe (27)
5A (Conf game (5A-Central)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Benton (70)
Home Team: Jacksonville (0)
6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Morrilton (14)
Home Team: Maumelle (26)
5A (5A-West @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Greene County Tech (14)
Home Team: Searcy (47)
5A (5A-East @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Vilonia (49)
Home Team: Watson Chapel (12)
5A (5A-West @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Pine Bluff (20)
Home Team: White Hall (14)
5A (Conf game (5A-Central)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Wynne (10)
Home Team: Batesville (11)
5A (Conf game (5A-East)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: LA-Ouachita Christian (14)
Home Team: Harding Academy (31)
Other @ 5A (Out of State @ 5A-East); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Southside (42)
Home Team: Nettleton (17)
4A @ 5A (4A-3 @ 5A-East); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Forrest City (12)
Home Team: Paragould (35)
4A @ 5A (4A-2 @ 5A-East); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Brookland (3)
Home Team: Valley View (41)
5A (Conf game (5A-East)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Camden Fairview (40)
Home Team: DeQueen (0)
5A (Conf game (5A-South)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Hope (21)
Home Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (38)
5A (Conf game (5A-South)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Arkansas High (6)
Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (64)
5A (Conf game (5A-South)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Hot Springs (55)
Home Team: Magnolia (38)
5A (Conf game (5A-South)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Harrison (39)
Home Team: Alma (35)
5A (Conf game (5A-West)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Farmington (56)
Home Team: Clarksville (31)
5A (Conf game (5A-West)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Green Forest (14)
Home Team: Elkins (73)
4A (Conf game (4A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Ozark (42)
Home Team: Gentry (20)
4A (4A-4 @ 4A-1); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Berryville (0)
Home Team: Gravette (56)
4A (Conf game (4A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Lincoln (63)
Home Team: Huntsville (34)
4A (Conf game (4A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Riverview (0)
Home Team: Bald Knob (28)
4A (Conf game (4A-2)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Clinton (53)
Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (50)
4A (4A-4 @ 4A-2); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Lonoke (13)
Home Team: Heber Springs (45)
4A (Conf game (4A-2)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Stuttgart (52)
Home Team: Cave City (14)
4A (4A-8 @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Blytheville (32)
Home Team: Gosnell (8)
4A (Conf game (4A-3)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Rivercrest (45)
Home Team: Highland (6)
3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Harrisburg (18)
Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (21)
3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Trumann (8)
Home Team: Pocahontas (14)
4A (Conf game (4A-3)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Prairie Grove (36)
Home Team: Dardanelle (28)
4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Lamar (32)
Home Team: Pottsville (20)
4A (Conf game (4A-4)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Arkadelphia (55)
Home Team: Waldron (12)
4A (4A-7 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Little Rock Hall (14)
Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (42)
4A (4A-2 @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Mena (14)
Home Team: Malvern (57)
4A (4A-4 @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Ashdown (20)
Home Team: Nashville (52)
4A (Conf game (4A-7)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Warren (39)
Home Team: DeWitt (23)
4A (Conf game (4A-8)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Helena-West Helena (0)
Home Team: Hamburg (42)
4A (Conf game (4A-8)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Lavaca (46)
Home Team: Greenland (6)
3A (Conf game (3A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Charleston (34)
Home Team: Hackett (13)
3A (Conf game (3A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Booneville (42)
Home Team: Mansfield (7)
3A (Conf game (3A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Cedarville (0)
Home Team: West Fork (44)
3A (Conf game (3A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Quitman (33)
Home Team: Atkins (34)
3A (Conf game (3A-2)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Dover (0)
Home Team: Mayflower (35)
4A @ 3A (4A-4 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Perryville (21)
Home Team: Melbourne (7)
3A (3A-4 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Yellville-Summit (8)
Home Team: Salem (52)
3A (Conf game (3A-2)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Hoxie (45)
Home Team: Piggott (8)
3A (Conf game (3A-3)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Parkers Chapel (62)
Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (66)
3A (3A-7 @ 3A-4); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Glen Rose (56)
Home Team: Danville (8)
3A (Conf game (3A-4)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Bismarck (50)
Home Team: Magnet Cove (14)
3A (3A-7 @ 3A-4); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Two Rivers (12)
Home Team: Paris (45)
3A (Conf game (3A-4)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Jessieville (12)
Home Team: Centerpoint (16)
3A (3A-4 @ 3A-7); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: LA-Homer (14)
Home Team: Prescott (31)
Other @ 3A (Out of State @ 3A-7); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Horatio (20)
Home Team: Smackover (40)
3A (Conf game (3A-7)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Barton (42)
Home Team: Drew Central (0)
3A (Conf game (3A-8)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Star City (21)
Home Team: Dumas (38)
4A @ 3A (4A-8 @ 3A-8); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Crossett (35)
Home Team: McGehee (34)
4A @ 3A (4A-8 @ 3A-8); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Manila (33)
Home Team: Palestine-Wheatley (14)
3A (3A-3 @ 3A-8); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Fordyce (42)
Home Team: Rison (7)
3A (Conf game (3A-8)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Johnson County Westside (14)
Home Team: Conway Christian (35)
2A (Conf game (2A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Bigelow (41)
Home Team: Magazine (20)
2A (Conf game (2A-1)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Murfreesboro (8)
Home Team: Mount Ida (6)
2A (2A-3 @ 2A-1); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Genoa Central (44)
Home Team: Mountain Pine (38)
4A @ 2A (4A-7 @ 2A-1); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Clarendon (8)
Home Team: Des Arc (44)
2A (2A-4 @ 2A-2 ); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Earle (26)
Home Team: East Poinsett County (58)
2A (Conf game (2A-2 )); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Cross County (38)
Home Team: Marianna (14)
2A (2A-2 @ 2A-2); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Marked Tree (52)
Home Team: McCrory (48)
2A (Conf game (2A-2 )); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Foreman (6)
Home Team: Dierks (49)
2A (Conf game (2A-3)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Fouke (35)
Home Team: Gurdon (6)
3A @ 2A (3A-7 @ 2A-3); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Baptist Prep (14)
Home Team: Bearden (49)
2A (Conf game (2A-4)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (0)
Home Team: England (44)
3A @ 2A (3A-2 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Carlisle (70)
Home Team: Hampton (6)
2A (Conf game (2A-4)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Lafayette County (14)
Home Team: Poyen (42)
2A (2A-3 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Augusta (0)
Home Team: Rector (48)
8 Man (Conf game (8-North)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Rose Bud (24)
Home Team: Corning (70)
8 Man (Conf game (8-NSC)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Mountain View (52)
Home Team: Marshall (14)
3A @ 8 Man (3A-2 @ 8-NSC); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Fountain Lake (12)
Home Team: Subiaco Academy (60)
4A @ 8 Man (4A-7 @ 8-NSC); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Midland (6)
Home Team: Brinkley (36)
8 Man (8-North @ 8-South); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Spring Hill (46)
Home Team: Marvell-Elaine (12)
2A @ 8 Man (2A-3 @ 8-South); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Hermitage (0)
Home Team: Strong-Huttig (1)
8 Man (Conf game (8-South)); Final
Date: Oct. 13
Away Team: Dermott (20)
Home Team: Woodlawn (70)
8 Man (Conf game (8-South)); Final