The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00010203040506[07]08091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Little Rock Central (13) Home Team: Cabot (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (20) Home Team: Conway (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: North Little Rock (28) Home Team: Jonesboro (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Bryant (35) Home Team: Little Rock Southwest (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Fayetteville (30) Home Team: Bentonville (31)   Final - OT
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Rogers Heritage (19) Home Team: Fort Smith Southside (45)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Springdale (0) Home Team: Rogers (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Bentonville West (41) Home Team: Springdale Har-Ber (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Jacksonville (18) Home Team: Benton (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Sheridan (7) Home Team: El Dorado (38)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Searcy (57) Home Team: Greene County Tech (19)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (14) Home Team: Little Rock Catholic (24)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: West Memphis (12) Home Team: Marion (16)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Russellville (27) Home Team: Greenbrier (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Lake Hamilton (0) Home Team: Greenwood (24)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Little Rock Christian (62) Home Team: Siloam Springs (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Pulaski Academy (69) Home Team: Van Buren (26)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Maumelle (14) Home Team: Morrilton (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: White Hall (16) Home Team: Pine Bluff (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Beebe (16) Home Team: Robinson (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Watson Chapel (12) Home Team: Vilonia (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Valley View (42) Home Team: Brookland (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Paragould (6) Home Team: Forrest City (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Nettleton (13) Home Team: Southside (12)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Batesville (10) Home Team: Wynne (23)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Little Rock Parkview (40) Home Team: Arkansas High (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: DeQueen (0) Home Team: Camden Fairview (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (41) Home Team: Hope (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Magnolia (35) Home Team: Hot Springs (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Clarksville (14) Home Team: Farmington (70)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Alma (27) Home Team: Harrison (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Shiloh Christian (52) Home Team: Pea Ridge (10)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Dardanelle (27) Home Team: Prairie Grove (50)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Gravette (35) Home Team: Berryville (13)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Elkins (56) Home Team: Green Forest (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Huntsville (21) Home Team: Lincoln (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Gentry (34) Home Team: Ozark (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Heber Springs (7) Home Team: Lonoke (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Bald Knob (0) Home Team: Riverview (18)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Cave City (7) Home Team: Stuttgart (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Gosnell (26) Home Team: Blytheville (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Jonesboro Westside (35) Home Team: Harrisburg (15)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Trumann (6) Home Team: Pocahontas (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Highland (28) Home Team: Rivercrest (57)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Central Arkansas Christian (45) Home Team: Clinton (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Pottsville (27) Home Team: Lamar (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (42) Home Team: Little Rock Hall (12)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Dover (14) Home Team: Mayflower (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Waldron (6) Home Team: Arkadelphia (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Nashville (28) Home Team: Ashdown (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Malvern (47) Home Team: Mena (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: McGehee (34) Home Team: Crossett (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Hamburg (27) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (13)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Dumas (14) Home Team: Star City (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: DeWitt (20) Home Team: Warren (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Mansfield (0) Home Team: Booneville (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: West Fork (42) Home Team: Cedarville (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Hackett (0) Home Team: Charleston (57)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Greenland (29) Home Team: Lavaca (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Melbourne (58) Home Team: Perryville (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Atkins (6) Home Team: Quitman (38)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Salem (44) Home Team: Yellville-Summit (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Piggott (0) Home Team: Hoxie (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Palestine-Wheatley (30) Home Team: Manila (54)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Corning (20) Home Team: Walnut Ridge (26)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Centerpoint (40) Home Team: Jessieville (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Bismarck (42) Home Team: Magnet Cove (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Paris (34) Home Team: Two Rivers (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Gurdon (19) Home Team: Fouke (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Smackover (50) Home Team: Horatio (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: LA-Homer (0) Home Team: Prescott (9)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: LA-Homer (0) Home Team: Prescott (9)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Drew Central (0) Home Team: Barton (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Rison (37) Home Team: Fordyce (24)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (0) Home Team: Lake Village (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Magazine (14) Home Team: Bigelow (43)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Hector (48) Home Team: Decatur (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Conway Christian (42) Home Team: Johnson County Westside (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Des Arc (22) Home Team: Clarendon (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Marianna (6) Home Team: Cross County (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: East Poinsett County (26) Home Team: Earle (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: McCrory (12) Home Team: Marked Tree (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Dierks (48) Home Team: Foreman (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Poyen (47) Home Team: Lafayette County (18)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Mount Ida (49) Home Team: Murfreesboro (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Bearden (42) Home Team: Baptist Prep (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Hampton (0) Home Team: Carlisle (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: England (22) Home Team: Episcopal Collegiate (33)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Rector (50) Home Team: Augusta (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: KIPP Delta (0) Home Team: Izard County (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Brinkley (46) Home Team: Midland (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Strong-Huttig (42) Home Team: Hermitage (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Spring Hill (50) Home Team: Marvell-Elaine (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Parkers Chapel (24) Home Team: Mountain Pine (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Dermott (0) Home Team: Woodlawn (1)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Cedar Ridge (74) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (72)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Genoa Central (38) Home Team: Marshall (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Fountain Lake (27) Home Team: Mountain View (30)   Final
Date: Oct. 14 Away Team: Subiaco Academy (60) Home Team: Rose Bud (8)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.