The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00010203[04]05060708091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team:  Home Team:    First meeting of schools!
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 22 Away Team: Little Rock Parkview (33) Home Team: Hot Springs (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Smackover (6) Home Team: TX-Simms (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (10) Home Team: Bryant (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Jonesboro (6) Home Team: Cabot (37)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: North Little Rock (53) Home Team: Little Rock Central (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Conway (42) Home Team: Little Rock Southwest (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (17) Home Team: Bentonville (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Bentonville West (28) Home Team: Fayetteville (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (7) Home Team: Rogers (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Rogers Heritage (28) Home Team: Springdale (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: El Dorado (28) Home Team: Benton (56)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Marion (34) Home Team: Greene County Tech (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Sheridan (49) Home Team: Jacksonville (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (42) Home Team: Searcy (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (16) Home Team: West Memphis (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Van Buren (21) Home Team: Greenwood (63)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Siloam Springs (7) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Little Rock Christian (26) Home Team: Pulaski Academy (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Mountain Home (28) Home Team: Russellville (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Morrilton (14) Home Team: Beebe (20)   Final - OT
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Pine Bluff (26) Home Team: Maumelle (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Robinson (59) Home Team: Watson Chapel (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Mills University Studies (34) Home Team: White Hall (32)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Nettleton (28) Home Team: Batesville (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Wynne (59) Home Team: Brookland (27)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Forrest City (0) Home Team: Southside (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Paragould (0) Home Team: Valley View (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (14) Home Team: Camden Fairview (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Hope (45) Home Team: DeQueen (29)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Arkansas High (8) Home Team: Magnolia (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Clarksville (13) Home Team: Alma (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Farmington (14) Home Team: Harrison (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Prairie Grove (48) Home Team: Pea Ridge (31)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Dardanelle (0) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (55)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Gravette (14) Home Team: Elkins (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Huntsville (13) Home Team: Gentry (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Green Forest (12) Home Team: Lincoln (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Berryville (15) Home Team: Ozark (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Heber Springs (50) Home Team: Cave City (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Riverview (20) Home Team: Lonoke (60)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Highland (14) Home Team: Gosnell (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Blytheville (38) Home Team: Harrisburg (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Trumann (34) Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Rivercrest (21) Home Team: Pocahontas (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Dover (12) Home Team: Bauxite (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Clinton (21) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Central Arkansas Christian (21) Home Team: Little Rock Hall (19)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Pottsville (44) Home Team: Mayflower (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Waldron (0) Home Team: Ashdown (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Arkadelphia (49) Home Team: Nashville (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Star City (34) Home Team: DeWitt (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Hamburg (19) Home Team: Dumas (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Monticello (53) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Warren (40) Home Team: McGehee (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Lavaca (41) Home Team: Cedarville (10)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Charleston (41) Home Team: Greenland (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Booneville (75) Home Team: Hackett (46)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Mansfield (18) Home Team: West Fork (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Salem (50) Home Team: Atkins (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Quitman (26) Home Team: Newport (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Perryville (44) Home Team: Yellville-Summit (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Corning (6) Home Team: Osceola (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Manila (18) Home Team: Piggott (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Palestine-Wheatley (2) Home Team: Walnut Ridge (56)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Two Rivers (0) Home Team: Centerpoint (50)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Bismarck (49) Home Team: Jessieville (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Bald Knob (8) Home Team: Magnet Cove (3)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Glen Rose (54) Home Team: Paris (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Prescott (42) Home Team: Gurdon (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Fouke (13) Home Team: Junction City (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Fordyce (49) Home Team: Barton (48)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Camden Harmony Grove (31) Home Team: Drew Central (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Rison (51) Home Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Stuttgart (13) Home Team: Harding Academy (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Mountainburg (6) Home Team: Bigelow (45)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Magazine (35) Home Team: Decatur (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Hector (42) Home Team: Johnson County Westside (16)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: East Poinsett County (46) Home Team: Clarendon (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Des Arc (28) Home Team: Earle (24)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Marianna (0) Home Team: Marked Tree (53)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Cross County (0) Home Team: McCrory (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Lafayette County (8) Home Team: Dierks (39)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Foreman (20) Home Team: Mineral Springs (60)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Murfreesboro (0) Home Team: Poyen (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Carlisle (42) Home Team: Bearden (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Baptist Prep (21) Home Team: England (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Hazen (46) Home Team: Hampton (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: KIPP Delta (0) Home Team: Brinkley (70)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Midland (22) Home Team: Izard County (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Marvell-Elaine (6) Home Team: Mountain Pine (62)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Hermitage (8) Home Team: Spring Hill (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Dermott (20) Home Team: Strong-Huttig (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Parkers Chapel (8) Home Team: Woodlawn (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Rose Bud (20) Home Team: Cedar Ridge (22)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Subiaco Academy (34) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Mountain View (30) Home Team: Genoa Central (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 23 Away Team: Fountain Lake (51) Home Team: Marshall (26)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.