Date
Away
Home
TV, Conf & Status
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Rogers (32)
Home Team: Bryant (56)
7A (7A-West @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Bentonville West (46)
Home Team: Conway (63)
7A (7A-West @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Van Buren (28)
Home Team: Little Rock Christian (52)
6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Cabot (14)
Home Team: Bentonville (42)
7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (24)
Home Team: Fayetteville (30)
6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Greenbrier (21)
Home Team: Benton (62)
5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-East); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Pulaski Academy (27)
Home Team: Marion (26)
7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-East); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Mountain Home (14)
Home Team: Greenwood (56)
6A (Conf game (6A-West)); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (28)
Home Team: Pine Bluff (41)
5A (5A-South @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Malvern (34)
Home Team: Harding Academy (58)
4A @ 5A (4A-7 @ 5A-East); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Shiloh Christian (42)
Home Team: Valley View (30)
6A @ 5A (6A-West @ 5A-East); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Southside (30)
Home Team: Camden Fairview (47)
4A @ 5A (4A-3 @ 5A-South); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Mills University Studies (6)
Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (35)
4A @ 5A (4A-2 @ 5A-South); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Monticello (6)
Home Team: Elkins (56)
4A (4A-8 @ 4A-1); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Nashville (50)
Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (59)
4A (4A-7 @ 4A-2); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Lincoln (14)
Home Team: Ozark (49)
4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Mayflower (7)
Home Team: Arkadelphia (22)
3A @ 4A (3A-2 @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: DeWitt (28)
Home Team: Ashdown (30)
4A (4A-8 @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Bauxite (21)
Home Team: Warren (28)
4A (4A-7 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Osceola (20)
Home Team: Booneville (52)
3A (3A-3 @ 3A-1); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Bismarck (35)
Home Team: Charleston (27)
3A (3A-7 @ 3A-1); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Jessieville (16)
Home Team: Salem (44)
3A (3A-4 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Mansfield (14)
Home Team: Hoxie (13)
3A (3A-1 @ 3A-3); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Gravette (0)
Home Team: Rivercrest (40)
4A @ 3A (4A-1 @ 3A-3); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Junction City (63)
Home Team: Walnut Ridge (50)
2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-3); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Perryville (0)
Home Team: Glen Rose (37)
3A (Conf game (3A-4)); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Newport (0)
Home Team: Harmony Grove (56)
3A (3A-3 @ 3A-7); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Fordyce (6)
Home Team: Prescott (7)
3A (3A-8 @ 3A-7); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Des Arc (14)
Home Team: Bigelow (34)
2A (2A-2 @ 2A-1); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Conway Christian (20)
Home Team: East Poinsett County (34)
2A (2A-1 @ 2A-2 ); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Marked Tree (28)
Home Team: Murfreesboro (14)
2A (2A-2 @ 2A-3); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Hector (20)
Home Team: Carlisle (27)
2A (2A-1 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Izard County (40)
Home Team: Rector (62)
2A @ 8 Man (2A-2 @ 8-North); Final
Date: Nov. 17
Away Team: Spring Hill (0)
Home Team: Strong-Huttig (0)
2A @ 8 Man (2A-3 @ 8-South); Final