Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$week in /home/lanny/www.fearlessfriday.com/wp-content/themes/fearless/page-OSscoreboard.php on line 14
The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard - Fearless Friday

The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 05 of the 2023 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:[00]01020304050607080910

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Aug. 24 Away Team: Alma (28) Home Team: Van Buren (51)  5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 24 Away Team: Marianna (0) Home Team: Hazen (60)  2A (2A-2 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Blytheville (14) Home Team: Mills (34)  4A @ (4A-3 @ ); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Pine Bluff (7) Home Team: MS-Granada (30)  5A @ Other (5A-Central @ Out of State); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Lake Village (28) Home Team: MS-West Bolivar (22)  3A @ Other (3A-6 @ Out of State); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Bentonville (41) Home Team: OK-Broken Arrow (0)  7A @ Other (7A-West @ Out of State); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Bentonville West (35) Home Team: OK-Tulsa Washington (24)  7A @ Other (7A-West @ Out of State); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Gentry (47) Home Team: OK-Westville (22)  4A @ Other (4A-1 @ Out of State); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: West Memphis (16) Home Team: Jonesboro (30)  6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (17) Home Team: North Little Rock (7)  6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Cabot (21) Home Team: Fayetteville (43)  7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Fort Smith Northside (35) Home Team: Fort Smith Southside (42)  7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Little Rock Southwest (12) Home Team: Rogers (63)  7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Little Rock Parkview (52) Home Team: Springdale Har-Ber (21)  5A @ 7A (5A-South @ 7A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Paragould (4) Home Team: Greene County Tech (6)  5A @ 6A (5A-East @ 6A-East); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Beebe (59) Home Team: Jacksonville (34)  5A @ 6A (5A-Central @ 6A-East); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Wynne (7) Home Team: Marion (27)  5A @ 6A (5A-East @ 6A-East); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Batesville (19) Home Team: Searcy (53)  5A @ 6A (5A-East @ 6A-East); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: OK-Stillwater (21) Home Team: Greenwood (49)  Other @ 6A (Out of State @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (49) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (42)  5A @ 6A (5A-South @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Little Rock Central (0) Home Team: Little Rock Christian (63)  7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Morrilton (21) Home Team: Russellville (33)  5A @ 6A (5A-Central @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Rogers Heritage (38) Home Team: Siloam Springs (13)  7A @ 6A (7A-West @ 6A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (0) Home Team: Maumelle (20)  6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Pulaski Academy (37) Home Team: Robinson (13)  6A @ 5A (6A-West @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Hot Springs (39) Home Team: Vilonia (13)  5A (5A-South @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Sheridan (19) Home Team: White Hall (43)  6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-Central); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Mountain Home (29) Home Team: Nettleton (19)  6A @ 5A (6A-West @ 5A-East); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Watson Chapel (0) Home Team: Arkansas High (58)  5A (5A-Central @ 5A-South); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Nashville (20) Home Team: Magnolia (48)  4A @ 5A (4A-7 @ 5A-South); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Ozark (35) Home Team: Clarksville (7)  4A @ 5A (4A-1 @ 5A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Little Rock Hall (7) Home Team: Dardanelle (38)  4A @ 5A (4A-4 @ 5A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Greenbrier (27) Home Team: Farmington (37)  6A @ 5A (6A-West @ 5A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Springdale (20) Home Team: Harrison (24)  7A @ 5A (7A-West @ 5A-West); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Pottsville (0) Home Team: Elkins (51)  4A (4A-4 @ 4A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Pea Ridge (38) Home Team: Gravette (14)  5A @ 4A (5A-West @ 4A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Melbourne (16) Home Team: Bald Knob (32)  3A @ 4A (3A-2 @ 4A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Valley View (40) Home Team: Harding Academy (55)  5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Central Arkansas Christian (52) Home Team: Lonoke (16)  4A (4A-4 @ 4A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Mills University Studies (34) Home Team: Blytheville (14)  5A @ 4A (5A-Central @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Cross County (42) Home Team: Harrisburg (12)  2A @ 4A (2A-2 @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Walnut Ridge (28) Home Team: Highland (27)  3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3); Final - OT
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Brookland (39) Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (0)  5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Southside (34) Home Team: Pocahontas (13)  5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Manila (6) Home Team: Rivercrest (46)  3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Hoxie (12) Home Team: Trumann (6)  3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Cave City (7) Home Team: Clinton (49)  4A (4A-2 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Riverview (19) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (42)  4A (4A-2 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Huntsville (0) Home Team: Lamar (35)  4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Smackover (8) Home Team: Mayflower (40)  3A @ 4A (3A-5 @ 4A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Camden Fairview (43) Home Team: Arkadelphia (27)  5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: TX-Prosper (57) Home Team: Malvern (54)  Other @ 4A (Out of State @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: DeQueen (7) Home Team: Mena (39)  5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-7); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Barton (19) Home Team: DeWitt (42)  3A @ 4A (3A-6 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Ashdown (18) Home Team: Hamburg (15)  4A (4A-7 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Clarendon (38) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (20)  2A @ 4A (2A-2 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Fordyce (35) Home Team: Monticello (12)  3A @ 4A (3A-6 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Bauxite (17) Home Team: Star City (14)  4A (4A-4 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Stuttgart (7) Home Team: Warren (42)  4A (4A-2 @ 4A-8); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Lincoln (47) Home Team: Greenland (12)  4A @ 3A (4A-1 @ 3A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Centerpoint (6) Home Team: Hackett (53)  3A (3A-4 @ 3A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Magazine (0) Home Team: Mansfield (56)  2A @ 3A (2A-1 @ 3A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Green Forest (8) Home Team: West Fork (20)  4A @ 3A (4A-1 @ 3A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Bigelow (16) Home Team: Atkins (12)  2A @ 3A (2A-1 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Osceola (14) Home Team: Newport (42)  3A (3A-3 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Cedarville (0) Home Team: Perryville (41)  3A (3A-1 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Earle (6) Home Team: Salem (48)  2A @ 3A (2A-2 @ 3A-2); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Gosnell (42) Home Team: Piggott (6)  4A @ 3A (4A-3 @ 3A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Prescott (56) Home Team: Bismarck (20)  3A (3A-5 @ 3A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Crossett (39) Home Team: Glen Rose (38)  4A @ 3A (4A-8 @ 3A-4); Final - OT
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Mineral Springs (20) Home Team: Jessieville (6)  2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Poyen (8) Home Team: Magnet Cove (42)  2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Waldron (14) Home Team: Paris (32)  4A @ 3A (4A-7 @ 3A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Dierks (28) Home Team: Fouke (40)  2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-5); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Foreman (6) Home Team: Horatio (35)  2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-5); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Junction City (28) Home Team: Harmony Grove (34)  3A (3A-5 @ 3A-6); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Dumas (20) Home Team: Rison (14)  4A @ 3A (4A-8 @ 3A-6); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Quitman (13) Home Team: Conway Christian (20)  3A @ 2A (3A-2 @ 2A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Dover (1) Home Team: Johnson County Westside (0)  4A @ 2A (4A-4 @ 2A-1); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Hector (27) Home Team: Marked Tree (34)  2A (2A-1 @ 2A-2 ); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Gurdon (40) Home Team: Lafayette County (32)  3A @ 2A (3A-5 @ 2A-3); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Yellville-Summit (44) Home Team: Baptist Prep (20)  3A @ 2A (3A-2 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Drew Central (28) Home Team: Bearden (14)  3A @ 2A (3A-6 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Palestine-Wheatley (0) Home Team: Carlisle (42)  3A @ 2A (3A-3 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Two Rivers (8) Home Team: England (50)  3A @ 2A (3A-4 @ 2A-4); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Corning (0) Home Team: Rector (20)  8 Man (3A-North @ 2A-North); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Izard County (52) Home Team: Cedar Ridge (22)  8 Man (2A-North @ 3A-North); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Brinkley (68) Home Team: Rose Bud (26)  8 Man (2A-North @ 3A-North); Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Spring Hill (16) Home Team: Subiaco Academy (28)  8 Man (2A-South @ 3A-South); Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Bryant (35) Home Team: Benton (6)  7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-East); Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.