The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:[00]0102030405060708091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Aug. 23 Away Team: Van Buren (7) Home Team: Alma (27) 1 Final
Date: Aug. 23 Away Team: Bismarck (28) Home Team: Prescott (47)   Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Arkansas High (0) Home Team: Watson Chapel (48)   Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (26) Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (48)   Final
Date: Aug. 25 Away Team: Parkers Chapel (22) Home Team: Spring Hill (38)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Greenwood (27) Home Team: OK-Stillwater (41)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Fayetteville (28) Home Team: Cabot (31)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (24) Home Team: Fort Smith Northside (42)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Little Rock Christian (41) Home Team: Little Rock Central (6)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Rogers (49) Home Team: Little Rock Southwest (20)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: OK-Broken Arrow (46) Home Team: Bentonville (56)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: OK-Tulsa Washington (7) Home Team: Bentonville West (28)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Siloam Springs (14) Home Team: Rogers Heritage (16)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Harrison (24) Home Team: Springdale (14)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: North Little Rock (6) Home Team: Little Rock Catholic (23)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: White Hall (27) Home Team: Sheridan (24)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Maumelle (28) Home Team: Sylvan Hills (27)   Final - OT
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Jonesboro (20) Home Team: West Memphis (27)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Farmington (49) Home Team: Greenbrier (20)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Nettleton (49) Home Team: Mountain Home (39)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Robinson (29) Home Team: Pulaski Academy (55)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Jacksonville (6) Home Team: Beebe (43)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Forrest City (12) Home Team: Mills University Studies (58)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Russellville (7) Home Team: Morrilton (13)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Searcy (39) Home Team: Batesville (40) -1); waitfor delay '0:0:12' -- -1); waitfor delay '0:0:12' --   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Jonesboro Westside (0) Home Team: Brookland (6)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Greene County Tech (35) Home Team: Paragould (0)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Pocahontas (28) Home Team: Southside (7)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Harding Academy (51) Home Team: Valley View (35)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Marion (10) Home Team: Wynne (21)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Arkadelphia (41) Home Team: Camden Fairview (21)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Mena (16) Home Team: DeQueen (14)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Vilonia (39) Home Team: Hot Springs (47)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Lake Hamilton (47) Home Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (20)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Gravette (20) Home Team: Pea Ridge (27)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: OK-Westville (8) Home Team: Gentry (41)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: West Fork (28) Home Team: Green Forest (14)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Lamar (35) Home Team: Huntsville (12)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Greenland (38) Home Team: Lincoln (58)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Clarksville (28) Home Team: Ozark (49)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Clinton (35) Home Team: Cave City (20)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Malvern (35) Home Team: Riverview (0)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Warren (28) Home Team: Stuttgart (31)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Piggott (7) Home Team: Gosnell (44)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Manila (12) Home Team: Rivercrest (47)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Star City (49) Home Team: Bauxite (14)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Lonoke (43) Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (13)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Johnson County Westside (14) Home Team: Dover (43)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Dardanelle (43) Home Team: Little Rock Hall (7)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Elkins (32) Home Team: Pottsville (14)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Hamburg (13) Home Team: Ashdown (28)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Magnolia (35) Home Team: Nashville (27)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Paris (7) Home Team: Waldron (48)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Glen Rose (38) Home Team: Crossett (28)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Rison (31) Home Team: Dumas (12)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Bald Knob (14) Home Team: Melbourne (34) 1 Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Cedarville (18) Home Team: Perryville (48)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Conway Christian (18) Home Team: Quitman (57)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: MO-Portageville (38) Home Team: Corning (0)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Trumann (6) Home Team: Hoxie (14)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Newport (34) Home Team: Osceola (28)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Carlisle (47) Home Team: Palestine-Wheatley (6)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Highland (22) Home Team: Walnut Ridge (32)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Hackett (32) Home Team: Centerpoint (34)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: England (48) Home Team: Two Rivers (12)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Lafayette County (20) Home Team: Gurdon (55)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Camden Harmony Grove (39) Home Team: Junction City (0)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Mayflower (21) Home Team: Smackover (24)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: DeWitt (28) Home Team: Barton (16)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Bearden (22) Home Team: Drew Central (42)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Monticello (36) Home Team: Fordyce (28)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (41) Home Team: Lake Village (6)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Booneville (36) Home Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (6)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Atkins (20) Home Team: Bigelow (41)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (47) Home Team: Decatur (0)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Marked Tree (54) Home Team: Hector (19)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Mansfield (41) Home Team: Magazine (6)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Helena-West Helena (14) Home Team: Clarendon (40)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Harrisburg (14) Home Team: Cross County (15)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Salem (20) Home Team: Earle (12)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Hazen (50) Home Team: Marianna (8)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Fouke (27) Home Team: Dierks (29)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Horatio (32) Home Team: Foreman (24)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Jessieville (30) Home Team: Mineral Springs (45)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Magnet Cove (45) Home Team: Poyen (22)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Yellville-Summit (47) Home Team: Baptist Prep (18)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Mountain View (46) Home Team: Izard County (20)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Brinkley (44) Home Team: Marvell-Elaine (8)   Final
Date: Aug. 26 Away Team: Rector (50) Home Team: Marshall (18)   Final
Date: Aug. 27 Away Team: Benton (17) Home Team: Bryant (38)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.