The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:000102030405[06]0708091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team:  (0) Home Team:  (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Conway (20) Home Team: Cabot (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Jonesboro (28) Home Team: Fort Smith Northside (36)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Bryant (42) Home Team: Little Rock Central (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Little Rock Southwest (6) Home Team: North Little Rock (50)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Rogers (21) Home Team: Bentonville West (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (20) Home Team: Fayetteville (60)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Bentonville (42) Home Team: Rogers Heritage (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (49) Home Team: Springdale (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Greene County Tech (0) Home Team: Benton (58)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (19) Home Team: Jacksonville (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Marion (57) Home Team: Searcy (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (21) Home Team: Sheridan (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: El Dorado (30) Home Team: West Memphis (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Greenbrier (14) Home Team: Lake Hamilton (33)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Mountain Home (13) Home Team: Little Rock Christian (45)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Siloam Springs (17) Home Team: Pulaski Academy (64)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Van Buren (21) Home Team: Russellville (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Vilonia (17) Home Team: Beebe (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Robinson (35) Home Team: Maumelle (30)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Pine Bluff (18) Home Team: Mills University Studies (19)   Final - OT
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Morrilton (20) Home Team: White Hall (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Forrest City (6) Home Team: Batesville (37)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Paragould (0) Home Team: Nettleton (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Brookland (3) Home Team: Southside (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Wynne (20) Home Team: Valley View (21)   Final - OT
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Hot Springs (42) Home Team: DeQueen (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Arkansas High (39) Home Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (31)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Hope (21) Home Team: Little Rock Parkview (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Camden Fairview (35) Home Team: Magnolia (19)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Pea Ridge (7) Home Team: Alma (45)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Prairie Grove (30) Home Team: Clarksville (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Farmington (58) Home Team: Dardanelle (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Harrison (14) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (55)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Berryville (7) Home Team: Elkins (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Green Forest (8) Home Team: Gentry (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Huntsville (14) Home Team: Gravette (43)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Lincoln (21) Home Team: Ozark (64)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Lonoke (34) Home Team: Cave City (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Riverview (7) Home Team: Stuttgart (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Trumann (20) Home Team: Gosnell (26)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Pocahontas (49) Home Team: Harrisburg (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Blytheville (64) Home Team: Highland (36)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Rivercrest (42) Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Pottsville (35) Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Bauxite (35) Home Team: Clinton (38)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Dover (6) Home Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Lamar (36) Home Team: Mayflower (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Ashdown (21) Home Team: Malvern (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Mena (7) Home Team: Nashville (40)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Crossett (22) Home Team: DeWitt (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Warren (35) Home Team: Dumas (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Star City (43) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Hamburg (7) Home Team: Monticello (16)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Booneville (55) Home Team: Greenland (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Cedarville (18) Home Team: Hackett (12)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Charleston (42) Home Team: Mansfield (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Lavaca (31) Home Team: West Fork (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Newport (52) Home Team: Atkins (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Salem (21) Home Team: Melbourne (43)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Quitman (54) Home Team: Yellville-Summit (16)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Hoxie (42) Home Team: Corning (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Osceola (48) Home Team: Palestine-Wheatley (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Walnut Ridge (44) Home Team: Piggott (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Magnet Cove (10) Home Team: Centerpoint (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Bismarck (18) Home Team: Glen Rose (33)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Jessieville (50) Home Team: Paris (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Murfreesboro (22) Home Team: Horatio (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Smackover (28) Home Team: Junction City (26)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Fouke (7) Home Team: Prescott (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Rison (36) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (15)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Lake Village (33) Home Team: Drew Central (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Fordyce (61) Home Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Bald Knob (12) Home Team: Harding Academy (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Decatur (0) Home Team: Conway Christian (39)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Bigelow (36) Home Team: Hector (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Mountainburg (14) Home Team: Magazine (23)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Marked Tree (14) Home Team: Des Arc (38)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Cross County (12) Home Team: East Poinsett County (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Earle (44) Home Team: Marianna (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Clarendon (20) Home Team: McCrory (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Mineral Springs (8) Home Team: Dierks (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Lafayette County (34) Home Team: Mount Ida (72)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Foreman (0) Home Team: Poyen (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (14) Home Team: Bearden (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Hazen (51) Home Team: England (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Baptist Prep (20) Home Team: Hampton (58)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: MS-Jackson Hillcrest (38) Home Team: Parkers Chapel (22)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Mountain Pine (40) Home Team: Spring Hill (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Marvell-Elaine (14) Home Team: Strong-Huttig (26)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Hermitage (0) Home Team: Woodlawn (57)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Mountain View (72) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Subiaco Academy (34) Home Team: Fountain Lake (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Rose Bud (6) Home Team: Genoa Central (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 7 Away Team: Cedar Ridge (40) Home Team: Marshall (22)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.