The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:000102[03]0405060708091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team:  Home Team:    First meeting of schools!
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Sep. 15 Away Team: Warren (28) Home Team: Star City (27)   Final - OT
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Springdale Har-Ber (13) Home Team: OK-Mustang (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Cabot (14) Home Team: LA-Ruston (17)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Bentonville (30) Home Team: MO-KC Rockhurst (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Malvern (29) Home Team: MS-Hernando (55)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: LA-Ouachita (20) Home Team: Conway (63)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: MS-Center Hill (17) Home Team: Jonesboro (31)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Little Rock Parkview (27) Home Team: North Little Rock (28)   Final - OT
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Greene County Tech (6) Home Team: El Dorado (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Benton (14) Home Team: Little Rock Catholic (38)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Jacksonville (18) Home Team: Marion (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Sylvan Hills (28) Home Team: Searcy (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: West Memphis (28) Home Team: Sheridan (21)   Final - OT
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Russellville (14) Home Team: Little Rock Christian (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Lake Hamilton (28) Home Team: Mountain Home (19)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Greenwood (61) Home Team: Siloam Springs (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Greenbrier (14) Home Team: Van Buren (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Watson Chapel (14) Home Team: Mills University Studies (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Robinson (56) Home Team: Morrilton (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Vilonia (30) Home Team: Pine Bluff (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Beebe (14) Home Team: White Hall (7)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Stuttgart (37) Home Team: Forrest City (26)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Little Rock Southwest (31) Home Team: Hot Springs (61)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Wynne (7) Home Team: Magnolia (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: OK-Metro Christian (41) Home Team: Prairie Grove (21)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: OK-Lincoln Christian (35) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (42)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Decatur (0) Home Team: Berryville (62)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Pea Ridge (28) Home Team: Gentry (59)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Cedarville (20) Home Team: Green Forest (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Jonesboro Westside (13) Home Team: Heber Springs (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: TN-Memphis Business (7) Home Team: Lonoke (54)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Blytheville (48) Home Team: Riverview (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Manila (6) Home Team: Harrisburg (10)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Haskell Harmony Grove (35) Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Mayflower (26) Home Team: Clinton (44)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Bauxite (21) Home Team: Lamar (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Little Rock Hall (0) Home Team: Pottsville (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: OK-Idabell (24) Home Team: Ashdown (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: OK-Pocola (34) Home Team: Mena (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Crossett (13) Home Team: Hamburg (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: DeWitt (43) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: McGehee (36) Home Team: Monticello (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Harding Academy (44) Home Team: Booneville (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Nashville (27) Home Team: Charleston (19)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Mount Ida (13) Home Team: Lavaca (43)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Waldron (7) Home Team: Mansfield (33)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Jessieville (48) Home Team: Atkins (8)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Trumann (16) Home Team: Newport (28)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Mountainburg (6) Home Team: Yellville-Summit (35)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Melbourne (30) Home Team: Hoxie (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Salem (34) Home Team: Walnut Ridge (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Bigelow (8) Home Team: Centerpoint (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Fordyce (28) Home Team: Glen Rose (20)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Foreman (22) Home Team: Fouke (57)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Murfreesboro (13) Home Team: Gurdon (18)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: LA-Haynesville (41) Home Team: Junction City (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Hope (20) Home Team: Prescott (63)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Hampton (14) Home Team: Smackover (40)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Bald Knob (24) Home Team: Barton (32)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Cave City (14) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (54)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Dumas (17) Home Team: Lake Village (13)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Dierks (46) Home Team: Conway Christian (29)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: England (50) Home Team: Johnson County Westside (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Hector (31) Home Team: Clarendon (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Carlisle (43) Home Team: Des Arc (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Corning (8) Home Team: East Poinsett County (36)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Piggott (8) Home Team: Marked Tree (49)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Hazen (36) Home Team: McCrory (12)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Drew Central (48) Home Team: Lafayette County (18)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Baptist Prep (13) Home Team: Poyen (52)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Mineral Springs (48) Home Team: Bearden (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Perryville (12) Home Team: Episcopal Collegiate (41)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Izard County (28) Home Team: Rector (34)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Midland (2) Home Team: Hermitage (0)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Mountain Pine (68) Home Team: Parkers Chapel (30)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Augusta (6) Home Team: Spring Hill (39)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Fountain Lake (41) Home Team: Cedar Ridge (6)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Genoa Central (48) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (16)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Mountain View (64) Home Team: Rose Bud (14)   Final
Date: Sep. 16 Away Team: Marshall (28) Home Team: Subiaco Academy (56)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.