The FearlessFriday.com Old School Scoreboard

Showing all games for Week 14 of the 2022 season.
Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:0001020304050607[08]091011121314

Games in Progress
Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Games not yet played
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.

Completed Games
Date Away Home TV, Conf & Status
Date: Oct. 18 Away Team: Rector (38) Home Team: Brinkley (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team:  (0) Home Team:  (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team:  (0) Home Team:  (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Parkers Chapel (24) Home Team: MS-Jackson Hillcrest (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Cabot (10) Home Team: Bryant (24)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: North Little Rock (38) Home Team: Fort Smith Northside (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Little Rock Southwest (28) Home Team: Jonesboro (45)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Conway (49) Home Team: Little Rock Central (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Rogers (16) Home Team: Bentonville (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Springdale (6) Home Team: Fayetteville (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Bentonville West (63) Home Team: Rogers Heritage (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Fort Smith Southside (55) Home Team: Springdale Har-Ber (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Little Rock Catholic (42) Home Team: Jacksonville (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Benton (62) Home Team: Searcy (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Marion (43) Home Team: Sheridan (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: El Dorado (37) Home Team: Sylvan Hills (19)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Greene County Tech (29) Home Team: West Memphis (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Van Buren (14) Home Team: Little Rock Christian (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Siloam Springs (17) Home Team: Mountain Home (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Greenbrier (14) Home Team: Pulaski Academy (50)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Greenwood (42) Home Team: Russellville (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Watson Chapel (38) Home Team: Maumelle (39)   Final - OT
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Robinson (29) Home Team: Mills University Studies (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Morrilton (28) Home Team: Pine Bluff (13)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Vilonia (37) Home Team: White Hall (17)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Brookland (7) Home Team: Batesville (51)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Forrest City (20) Home Team: Nettleton (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Wynne (35) Home Team: Paragould (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Southside (14) Home Team: Valley View (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Hot Springs (55) Home Team: Arkansas High (15)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Hope (0) Home Team: Camden Fairview (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: DeQueen (12) Home Team: Hot Springs Lakeside (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Little Rock Parkview (42) Home Team: Magnolia (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Prairie Grove (45) Home Team: Alma (30)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Dardanelle (13) Home Team: Harrison (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Clarksville (14) Home Team: Pea Ridge (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Farmington (30) Home Team: Shiloh Christian (51)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Ozark (21) Home Team: Elkins (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Lincoln (21) Home Team: Gentry (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Green Forest (3) Home Team: Gravette (43)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Berryville (28) Home Team: Huntsville (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Lonoke (29) Home Team: Bald Knob (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Stuttgart (38) Home Team: Heber Springs (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Rivercrest (48) Home Team: Gosnell (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Harrisburg (26) Home Team: Highland (58)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Pocahontas (41) Home Team: Jonesboro Westside (7)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Blytheville (15) Home Team: Trumann (31)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Dover (14) Home Team: Central Arkansas Christian (41)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Lamar (64) Home Team: Little Rock Hall (32)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Bauxite (22) Home Team: Mayflower (3)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Clinton (39) Home Team: Pottsville (56)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Arkadelphia (41) Home Team: Ashdown (12)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Nashville (41) Home Team: Waldron (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: McGehee (41) Home Team: Dumas (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Star City (36) Home Team: Hamburg (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Crossett (21) Home Team: Helena-West Helena (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Warren (34) Home Team: Monticello (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Charleston (42) Home Team: Booneville (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Cedarville (8) Home Team: Greenland (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Lavaca (20) Home Team: Mansfield (21)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Hackett (0) Home Team: West Fork (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Newport (20) Home Team: Melbourne (29)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Quitman (49) Home Team: Perryville (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Atkins (20) Home Team: Yellville-Summit (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Palestine-Wheatley (0) Home Team: Corning (57)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Manila (0) Home Team: Hoxie (48)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Walnut Ridge (22) Home Team: Osceola (34)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Paris (7) Home Team: Centerpoint (42)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Jessieville (7) Home Team: Magnet Cove (36)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Glen Rose (35) Home Team: Two Rivers (8)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Horatio (8) Home Team: Gurdon (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Hampton (22) Home Team: Junction City (63)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Smackover (20) Home Team: Prescott (47)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Fordyce (14) Home Team: Camden Harmony Grove (60)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Barton (46) Home Team: Pine Bluff Dollarway (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Lake Village (34) Home Team: Rison (49)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Riverview (6) Home Team: Harding Academy (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Johnson County Westside (14) Home Team: Bigelow (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Hector (41) Home Team: Magazine (15)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Conway Christian (40) Home Team: Mountainburg (0)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Cross County (14) Home Team: Des Arc (54)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Marianna (12) Home Team: East Poinsett County (62)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Clarendon (30) Home Team: Marked Tree (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Earle (18) Home Team: McCrory (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Mena (48) Home Team: Lafayette County (12)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Mineral Springs (6) Home Team: Mount Ida (35)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Foreman (0) Home Team: Murfreesboro (54)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Dierks (21) Home Team: Poyen (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Carlisle (48) Home Team: Baptist Prep (13)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Bearden (6) Home Team: England (50)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Episcopal Collegiate (0) Home Team: Hazen (46)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Izard County (52) Home Team: Augusta (6)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Midland (12) Home Team: Rector (46)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Dermott (6) Home Team: Marvell-Elaine (44)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Spring Hill (6) Home Team: Strong-Huttig (14)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Mountain Pine (38) Home Team: Woodlawn (28)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Fountain Lake (49) Home Team: Cutter Morning Star (20)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Rose Bud (6) Home Team: Marshall (60)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Cedar Ridge (12) Home Team: Mountain View (54)   Final
Date: Oct. 21 Away Team: Genoa Central (22) Home Team: Subiaco Academy (46)   Final
Hover your mouse over the TV (if shown) and Conf Game icons for more info.