The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:0001020304050607080910[11]121314

Games in Progress, Week 11


Completed Games, Week 11

Thursday, November 11

6A (6A-East @ 6A-West)

Searcy

Little Rock Parkview

6

52

Final
Little Rock Parkview leads series, 4-3

Friday, November 12

7A (7A-West @ 7A-Central)

Springdale Har-Ber

Cabot

7

53

Final
Springdale Har-Ber leads series, 5-1

Friday, November 12

7A (7A-West @ 7A-Central)

Fort Smith Southside

North Little Rock

7

51

Final
North Little Rock leads series, 7-2

Friday, November 12

7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West)

Fort Smith Northside

Bentonville West

47

21

Final
Fort Smith Northside leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West)

Little Rock Catholic

Rogers

17

51

Final
Rogers leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

6A (6A-West @ 6A-East)

Russellville

Marion

21

45

Final
Marion leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

6A (6A-West @ 6A-East)

Mountain Home

Sylvan Hills

21

14

Final
Sylvan Hills leads series, 4-3

Friday, November 12

6A (6A-East @ 6A-West)

West Memphis

Lake Hamilton

6

41

Final
Lake Hamilton leads series, 2-1

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-West @ 5A-Central)

Harrison

Pulaski Academy

21

36

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 5-1

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-West @ 5A-Central)

Farmington

White Hall

17

31

Final
White Hall leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-South @ 5A-East)

Hot Springs

Nettleton

14

33

Final
Nettleton leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-South @ 5A-East)

Hot Springs Lakeside

Wynne

34

47

Final
Wynne leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-East @ 5A-South)

Greene County Tech

Camden Fairview

21

26

Final
Camden Fairview leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-East @ 5A-South)

Valley View

Magnolia

14

42

Final
Magnolia leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-Central @ 5A-West)

Maumelle

Greenbrier

28

31

Final
Maumelle leads series, 4-3

Friday, November 12

5A (5A-Central @ 5A-West)

Little Rock Christian

Vilonia

53

29

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 7-1

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-4 @ 4A-1)

Dardanelle

Elkins

23

29

Final
Dardanelle leads series, 2-1

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-3 @ 4A-1)

Jonesboro Westside

Prairie Grove

10

28

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-3 @ 4A-1)

Cave City

Shiloh Christian

7

48

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-8 @ 4A-2)

Star City

Batesville Southside

24

28

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-7 @ 4A-2)

Ashdown

Lonoke

35

14

Final
Ashdown leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-8 @ 4A-2)

Monticello

Stuttgart

7

42

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 5-2

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-7 @ 4A-3)

Fountain Lake

Pocahontas

28

47

Final
Pocahontas leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-4 @ 4A-3)

Mena

Trumann

14

27

Final
Trumann leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4)

Gentry

Lamar

20

21

Final
Gentry leads series, 4-1

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4)

Huntsville

Ozark

18

48

Final
Ozark leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-2 @ 4A-7)

Clinton

Arkadelphia

26

56

Final
Arkadelphia leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-2 @ 4A-7)

Little Rock Mills

Robinson

8

35

Final
Robinson leads series, 3-1

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-4 @ 4A-8)

Pottsville

Crossett

7

49

Final
Crossett leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

4A (4A-7 @ 4A-8)

Malvern

DeWitt

28

20

Final
Malvern leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-4 @ 3A-1)

Atkins

Cedarville

12

40

Final
Atkins leads series, 4-3

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-5 @ 3A-1)

Bismarck

Hackett

18

8

Final
Bismarck leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-1 @ 3A-2)

West Fork

Harding Academy

6

56

Final
Harding Academy leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-4 @ 3A-2)

Perryville

Melbourne

13

40

Final
Melbourne leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-1 @ 3A-2)

Lincoln

Newport

7

41

Final
Newport leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-4 @ 3A-3)

Danville

Manila

25

49

Final
Manila leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-5 @ 3A-3)

Centerpoint

Osceola

29

14

Final
Centerpoint leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-2 @ 3A-4)

Salem

Booneville

21

49

Final
Booneville leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-2 @ 3A-4)

Riverview

Paris

14

17

Final
Paris leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-6 @ 3A-5)

Pine Bluff Dollarway

Glen Rose

12

53

Final
Glen Rose leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-6 @ 3A-5)

Lake Village

Prescott

14

56

Final
Prescott leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-3 @ 3A-6)

Harrisburg

Camden Harmony Grove

29

35

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-3 @ 3A-6)

Walnut Ridge

McGehee

12

60

Final
McGehee leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

3A (3A-5 @ 3A-6)

Jessieville

Rison

7

48

Final
Rison leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-4 @ 2A-3)

Mountainburg

East Poinsett County

8

36

Final
East Poinsett County leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-4 @ 2A-3)

Yellville-Summit

McCrory

8

44

Final
McCrory leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-4)

Mineral Springs

Bigelow

0

1

Final
Bigelow leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-3 @ 2A-4)

Earle

Hector

6

27

Final
Hector leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-4)

Foreman

Quitman

12

34

Final
Quitman leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-3 @ 2A-5)

Cross County

Mount Ida

18

64

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-5)

Carlisle

Poyen

14

44

Final
Poyen leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-6)

Bearden

Clarendon

6

56

Final
Clarendon leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-6)

Parkers Chapel

Des Arc

6

52

Final
Parkers Chapel leads series, 2-1

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-7)

England

Lafayette County

30

38

Final - OT
(1OT)
Lafayette County leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-3 @ 2A-7)

Marked Tree

Murfreesboro

36

6

Final
Marked Tree leads series, 2-1

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-8)

Hazen

Hampton

50

6

Final
Hazen leads series, 4-2

Friday, November 12

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-8)

Gurdon

Junction City

26

22

Final
Junction City leads series, 4-2

Friday, November 12

8 Man (2A-South @ 2A-North)

Woodlawn

Brinkley

8

22

Final
Brinkley leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 12

8 Man (2A-South @ 2A-North)

Marvell-Elaine

Rector

18

28

Final
Rector leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

8 Man (2A-North @ 2A-South)

Augusta

Mountain Pine

18

64

Final
Mountain Pine leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 12

8 Man (2A-North @ 2A-South)

Cedar Ridge

Strong-Huttig

0

52

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 1-0

Games not yet played, Week 11