The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00010203040506[07]08091011121314

Games in Progress, Week 07


Completed Games, Week 07

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Southwest

Bryant

7

48

Final
Bryant leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Conway

Fort Smith Northside

23

21

Final
Conway leads series, 8-1

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Cabot

Little Rock Central

41

7

Final
Cabot leads series, 14-7

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Catholic

North Little Rock

7

42

Final
North Little Rock leads series, 15-7

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Springdale Har-Ber

Bentonville West

45

46

Final
Bentonville West leads series, 4-2

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Bentonville

Fayetteville

34

42

Final
Bentonville leads series, 18-9

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Fort Smith Southside

Rogers Heritage

50

28

Final
Fort Smith Southside leads series, 13-2

Friday, October 15

7A (Conf game)

Rogers

Springdale

37

21

Final
Springdale leads series, 11-9

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Marion

El Dorado

7

36

Final
El Dorado leads series, 7-0

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

West Memphis

Jonesboro

0

40

Final
West Memphis leads series, 12-9

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Searcy

Pine Bluff

61

28

Final
Pine Bluff leads series, 6-4

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Sheridan

Sylvan Hills

6

28

Final
Sylvan Hills leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Van Buren

Little Rock Parkview

3

33

Final
Little Rock Parkview leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Benton

Mountain Home

52

23

Final
Benton leads series, 3-0

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Greenwood

Russellville

35

7

Final
Greenwood leads series, 10-1

Friday, October 15

6A (Conf game)

Lake Hamilton

Siloam Springs

42

7

Final
Lake Hamilton leads series, 5-1

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Jacksonville

Beebe

14

56

Final
Beebe leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Pulaski Academy

Maumelle

42

14

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 6-0

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

White Hall

Watson Chapel

42

14

Final
White Hall leads series, 11-9-1

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Wynne

Batesville

31

0

Final
Batesville leads series, 11-10

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Greene County Tech

Nettleton

7

54

Final
Nettleton leads series, 14-7

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Forrest City

Paragould

20

14

Final - OT
(2OT)
Forrest City leads series, 12-2

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Brookland

Valley View

0

28

Final
Valley View leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Camden Fairview

DeQueen

63

3

Final
Camden Fairview leads series, 11-1

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Hope

Hot Springs Lakeside

25

43

Final
Hot Springs Lakeside leads series, 13-8

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Hot Springs

Magnolia

0

45

Final
Magnolia leads series, 15-6

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Farmington

Clarksville

39

0

Final
Farmington leads series, 11-2

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Pea Ridge

Greenbrier

12

49

Final
Greenbrier leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Alma

Morrilton

34

35

Final - OT
(1OT)
Alma leads series, 13-5

Friday, October 15

5A (Conf game)

Harrison

Vilonia

14

28

Final
Series TIED: 10-10

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Green Forest

Elkins

8

33

Final
Elkins leads series, 7-5

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Shiloh Christian

Gentry

48

20

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 15-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Berryville

Gravette

21

44

Final
Gravette leads series, 18-2

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Prairie Grove

Huntsville

32

6

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 11-0

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Heber Springs

Bald Knob

14

7

Final
Heber Springs leads series, 8-5

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Batesville Southside

Central Arkansas Christian

59

19

Final
Series TIED: 4-4

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Lonoke

Little Rock Mills

35

6

Final
Lonoke leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Clinton

Stuttgart

14

43

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 7-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Blytheville

Gosnell

16

14

Final
Blytheville leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Rivercrest

Highland

42

28

Final
Rivercrest leads series, 4-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Cave City

Jonesboro Westside

6

21

Final
Jonesboro Westside leads series, 8-2

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Pocahontas

Trumann

38

0

Final
Pocahontas leads series, 13-4

Friday, October 15

2A @ 4A (2A-8 @ 4A-4)

Fordyce

Dardanelle

35

45

Final
Dardanelle leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Dover

Lamar

6

42

Final
Dover leads series, 6-3-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Mena

Ozark

8

47

Final
Ozark leads series, 5-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Waldron

Pottsville

12

28

Final
Pottsville leads series, 9-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Bauxite

Fountain Lake

7

27

Final
Fountain Lake leads series, 7-4-1

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Arkadelphia

Haskell Harmony Grove

42

19

Final
Arkadelphia leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Robinson

Malvern

35

12

Final
Robinson leads series, 12-3

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Ashdown

Nashville

26

21

Final
Nashville leads series, 15-6

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Helena-West Helena

Hamburg

30

45

Final
Hamburg leads series, 5-0

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Crossett

Monticello

51

14

Final
Monticello leads series, 12-9

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

Dumas

Star City

21

42

Final
Star City leads series, 13-8

Friday, October 15

4A (Conf game)

DeWitt

Warren

7

63

Final
Warren leads series, 14-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Lavaca

Greenland

39

14

Final
Series TIED: 3-3

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Charleston

Hackett

58

22

Final
Charleston leads series, 7-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Lincoln

Mansfield

23

28

Final
Series TIED: 4-4

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Cedarville

West Fork

30

14

Final
Cedarville leads series, 5-4

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Riverview

Melbourne

0

35

Final
Melbourne leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Salem

Newport

14

47

Final
Newport leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Walnut Ridge

Corning

42

7

Final
Walnut Ridge leads series, 9-3

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Piggott

Hoxie

0

46

Final
Hoxie leads series, 14-2

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Harrisburg

Osceola

0

53

Final
Osceola leads series, 8-1

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Manila

Palestine-Wheatley

42

0

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Baptist Prep

Booneville

21

61

Final
Booneville leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Atkins

Paris

6

42

Final
Series TIED: 6-6

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Mayflower

Perryville

14

58

Final
Mayflower leads series, 11-3

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Danville

Two Rivers

39

6

Final
Danville leads series, 9-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Jessieville

Centerpoint

28

27

Final
Jessieville leads series, 10-7

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Prescott

Genoa Central

52

13

Final
Prescott leads series, 6-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Fouke

Glen Rose

7

48

Final
Glen Rose leads series, 6-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Bismarck

Horatio

32

0

Final
Series TIED: 8-8

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Pine Bluff Dollarway

Drew Central

28

14

Final
Pine Bluff Dollarway leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Camden Harmony Grove

Lake Village

43

13

Final
Camden Harmony Grove leads series, 5-0

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Rison

McGehee

14

57

Final
Rison leads series, 2-1

Friday, October 15

3A (Conf game)

Barton

Smackover

14

22

Final
Smackover leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Earle

East Poinsett County

20

26

Final
Earle leads series, 5-3

Friday, October 15

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-3)

England

Marked Tree

6

20

Final
Marked Tree leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Cross County

McCrory

13

46

Final
McCrory leads series, 9-5

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Bigelow

Johnson County Westside

51

18

Final
Bigelow leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Hector

Mountainburg

20

8

Final
Hector leads series, 6-3

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Magazine

Quitman

0

41

Final
Quitman leads series, 4-2

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Conway Christian

Yellville-Summit

12

24

Final
Yellville-Summit leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Magnet Cove

Gurdon

16

13

Final
Gurdon leads series, 4-1

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Mount Ida

Poyen

20

14

Final
Mount Ida leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Des Arc

Carlisle

38

16

Final
Des Arc leads series, 13-5

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Hazen

Clarendon

22

20

Final
Hazen leads series, 16-2

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Lafayette County

Mineral Springs

64

8

Final
Mineral Springs leads series, 10-8

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Foreman

Murfreesboro

12

21

Final
Murfreesboro leads series, 15-6

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Hampton

Bearden

43

0

Final
Bearden leads series, 13-8

Friday, October 15

2A (Conf game)

Parkers Chapel

Junction City

28

60

Final
Junction City leads series, 12-0

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Brinkley

Decatur

54

0

Final
Brinkley leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Cedar Ridge

Rector

0

50

Final
Cedar Ridge leads series, 3-2

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Marvell-Elaine

Spring Hill

28

14

Final
Marvell-Elaine leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Mountain Pine

Strong-Huttig

30

48

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Hermitage

Woodlawn

8

42

Final
Woodlawn leads series, 12-3

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Subiaco Academy

Little Rock Episcopal

0

36

Final
Little Rock Episcopal leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 15

8 Man (Conf game)

Rose Bud

Little Rock Hall

12

34

Final
Little Rock Hall leads series, 1-0

Games not yet played, Week 07