The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00010203[04]05060708091011121314

Games in Progress, Week 04


Completed Games, Week 04

Thursday, September 23

6A (Conf game)

Greenwood

Little Rock Parkview

28

48

Final
Greenwood leads series, 7-1

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Southwest

Conway

0

62

Final
Conway leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Bryant

Fort Smith Northside

35

17

Final
Bryant leads series, 7-5

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Cabot

Little Rock Catholic

44

21

Final
Cabot leads series, 11-5

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

North Little Rock

Little Rock Central

35

6

Final
North Little Rock leads series, 16-5

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Fayetteville

Bentonville West

42

20

Final
Bentonville West leads series, 3-2

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Rogers

Fort Smith Southside

47

14

Final
Fort Smith Southside leads series, 11-4

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Springdale

Rogers Heritage

31

20

Final
Springdale leads series, 10-4

Friday, September 24

7A (Conf game)

Bentonville

Springdale Har-Ber

41

21

Final
Bentonville leads series, 13-4

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

El Dorado

Jonesboro

20

31

Final
El Dorado leads series, 3-2

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

Sylvan Hills

Pine Bluff

35

30

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

Searcy

Sheridan

41

13

Final
Searcy leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

Marion

West Memphis

33

3

Final
West Memphis leads series, 16-0

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

Russellville

Benton

10

49

Final
Benton leads series, 8-2

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

Lake Hamilton

Mountain Home

36

6

Final
Lake Hamilton leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

6A (Conf game)

Siloam Springs

Van Buren

33

34

Final
Series TIED: 5-5

Friday, September 24

2A @ 5A (2A-8 @ 5A-Central)

Junction City

Beebe

12

49

Final
Beebe leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Maumelle

Little Rock Christian

10

16

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 7-3

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Watson Chapel

Pulaski Academy

8

64

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 5-0

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Jacksonville

White Hall

0

45

Final
White Hall leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Greene County Tech

Forrest City

42

8

Final
Forrest City leads series, 9-5

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Batesville

Nettleton

7

26

Final
Batesville leads series, 18-3

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Valley View

Paragould

35

6

Final
Valley View leads series, 12-0

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Brookland

Wynne

7

38

Final
Wynne leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

DeQueen

Hope

14

46

Final
Hope leads series, 7-3

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Camden Fairview

Hot Springs Lakeside

38

33

Final
Camden Fairview leads series, 12-4

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Magnolia

Texarkana

53

24

Final
Texarkana leads series, 2-1

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Farmington

Harrison

36

35

Final
Harrison leads series, 7-2

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Greenbrier

Morrilton

48

13

Final
Morrilton leads series, 11-10

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Alma

Pea Ridge

55

38

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 24

5A (Conf game)

Clarksville

Vilonia

7

49

Final
Vilonia leads series, 10-0

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Shiloh Christian

Berryville

49

0

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 14-2

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Elkins

Gravette

42

38

Final
Elkins leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Prairie Grove

Green Forest

40

21

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 8-1

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Gentry

Huntsville

25

13

Final
Gentry leads series, 7-6

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Little Rock Mills

Bald Knob

56

33

Final
Bald Knob leads series, 3-1

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Stuttgart

Batesville Southside

21

18

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 14-2

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Clinton

Central Arkansas Christian

50

20

Final
Clinton leads series, 4-2

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Lonoke

Heber Springs

36

14

Final
Heber Springs leads series, 9-7

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Cave City

Blytheville

48

21

Final
Cave City leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Highland

Gosnell

8

46

Final
Gosnell leads series, 12-5

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Pocahontas

Rivercrest

41

61

Final
Rivercrest leads series, 4-2

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Jonesboro Westside

Trumann

17

20

Final - OT
(2OT)
Trumann leads series, 14-6

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Waldron

Mena

14

47

Final
Mena leads series, 20-1

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Dardanelle

Ozark

7

42

Final
Ozark leads series, 10-5

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Lamar

Pottsville

30

28

Final
Series TIED: 4-4-1

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Nashville

Arkadelphia

14

42

Final
Nashville leads series, 12-5

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Malvern

Bauxite

40

20

Final
Malvern leads series, 10-4

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Robinson

Fountain Lake

48

25

Final
Robinson leads series, 6-0

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Ashdown

Haskell Harmony Grove

43

23

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Helena-West Helena

Dumas

14

50

Final
Dumas leads series, 4-1

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

DeWitt

Hamburg

37

0

Final
Hamburg leads series, 11-2

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Star City

Monticello

10

0

Final
Star City leads series, 6-4

Friday, September 24

4A (Conf game)

Crossett

Warren

34

40

Final
Warren leads series, 10-1

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Greenland

Charleston

0

51

Final
Charleston leads series, 7-1

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Cedarville

Lavaca

38

36

Final
Cedarville leads series, 7-6

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Hackett

Lincoln

68

47

Final
Hackett leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

West Fork

Mansfield

47

26

Final
Series TIED: 4-4

Friday, September 24

Other @ 3A (Other @ 3A-2)

TN-Briarcrest

Harding Academy

42

27

Final
TN-Briarcrest leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Newport

Melbourne

21

20

Final
Newport leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

2A @ 3A (2A-5 @ 3A-2)

Poyen

Mountain View

14

34

Final
Mountain View leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Salem

Riverview

7

35

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Osceola

Corning

1

0

Final
Osceola leads series, 9-1

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Harrisburg

Hoxie

14

56

Final
Hoxie leads series, 10-6

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Piggott

Manila

20

60

Final
Piggott leads series, 10-4

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Walnut Ridge

Palestine-Wheatley

54

0

Final
Palestine-Wheatley leads series, 4-1

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Atkins

Baptist Prep

24

23

Final
Atkins leads series, 5-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Two Rivers

Booneville

6

49

Final
Booneville leads series, 3-1

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Perryville

Danville

48

12

Final
Perryville leads series, 3-2

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Paris

Mayflower

48

7

Final
Paris leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Genoa Central

Bismarck

20

26

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Centerpoint

Fouke

52

14

Final
Centerpoint leads series, 5-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Jessieville

Glen Rose

24

46

Final
Glen Rose leads series, 14-3

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Prescott

Horatio

1

0

Final
Prescott leads series, 9-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Smackover

Lake Village

0

40

Final
Smackover leads series, 5-3

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Drew Central

McGehee

0

42

Final
McGehee leads series, 11-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Camden Harmony Grove

Pine Bluff Dollarway

45

6

Final
Camden Harmony Grove leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

3A (Conf game)

Barton

Rison

30

46

Final
Rison leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 24

2A (Conf game)

Earle

Cross County

22

19

Final
Earle leads series, 7-6

Friday, September 24

2A (Conf game)

McCrory

Marked Tree

36

16

Final
McCrory leads series, 8-5

Friday, September 24

2A (Conf game)

Quitman

Conway Christian

52

8

Final
Conway Christian leads series, 11-3

Friday, September 24

2A (Conf game)

Yellville-Summit

Hector

0

13

Final
Hector leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

2A (Conf game)

Bigelow

Magazine

52

14

Final
Series TIED: 3-3

Friday, September 24

2A (Conf game)

Johnson County Westside

Mountainburg

8

12

Final
Mountainburg leads series, 13-2

Friday, September 24

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-5)

Foreman

Gurdon

12

49

Final
Gurdon leads series, 11-4

Friday, September 24

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-7)

Magnet Cove

Dierks

26

41

Final
Dierks leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 24

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-7)

Mount Ida

Mineral Springs

42

0

Final
Mount Ida leads series, 10-4

Friday, September 24

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-8)

Clarendon

Fordyce

33

21

Final
Fordyce leads series, 2-1

Friday, September 24

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-8)

Murfreesboro

Parkers Chapel

27

6

Final
Murfreesboro leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (3A @ 2A-North)

Rose Bud

Augusta

60

26

Final
Rose Bud leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Cedar Ridge

Brinkley

0

38

Final
Brinkley leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Midland

Decatur

60

12

Final
Midland leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

KIPP Blytheville

Rector

6

52

Final
Rector leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Cutter Morning Star

Hermitage

46

14

Final
Cutter Morning Star leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Strong-Huttig

Marvell-Elaine

30

14

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Mountain Pine

Woodlawn

56

28

Final
Mountain Pine leads series, 2-1

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Little Rock Episcopal

Little Rock Hall

38

40

Final - OT
(1OT)
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 24

8 Man (Conf game)

Subiaco Academy

Marshall

34

64

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Monday, September 27

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-7)

Hampton

Lafayette County

34

21

Final
Hampton leads series, 2-0

Games not yet played, Week 04