The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard
Games in Progress, Week 04
Games not yet played, Week 04
Completed Games, Week 04
Thursday, September 21
5A (Conf game)
Camden Fairview
Hot Springs Lakeside
20
34
Thursday, September 21
5A (Conf game)
Hot Springs
Little Rock Parkview
7
54
Friday, September 22
7A (Conf game)
Little Rock Southwest
Conway
0
56
Friday, September 22
7A (Conf game)
North Little Rock
Little Rock Central
41
6
Friday, September 22
7A (Conf game)
Pulaski Academy
Little Rock Christian
13
55
Friday, September 22
7A (Conf game)
Fayetteville
Bentonville West
56
21
Friday, September 22
7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West)
Bryant
Fort Smith Northside
48
7
Friday, September 22
7A (Conf game)
Springdale
Rogers Heritage
28
20
Friday, September 22
7A (Conf game)
Bentonville
Springdale Har-Ber
73
39
Friday, September 22
6A (Conf game)
Benton
El Dorado
56
7
Friday, September 22
7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-East)
Cabot
Jonesboro
27
14
Friday, September 22
5A @ 6A (5A-Central @ 6A-East)
Searcy
Little Rock Catholic
14
45
Friday, September 22
5A @ 6A (5A-East @ 6A-East)
Greene County Tech
Marion
0
37
Friday, September 22
5A @ 6A (5A-Central @ 6A-East)
Jacksonville
Sheridan
25
49
Friday, September 22
6A (Conf game)
West Memphis
Sylvan Hills
44
13
Friday, September 22
7A @ 6A (7A-West @ 6A-West)
Rogers
Fort Smith Southside
44
38
Friday, September 22
6A (Conf game)
Russellville
Mountain Home
21
24
Friday, September 22
6A (Conf game)
Lake Hamilton
Siloam Springs
54
7
Friday, September 22
6A (Conf game)
Greenwood
Van Buren
61
17
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Maumelle
Pine Bluff
25
41
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Watson Chapel
Robinson
7
35
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Batesville
Nettleton
20
34
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Valley View
Paragould
42
7
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Brookland
Wynne
17
21
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Magnolia
Arkansas High
7
28
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
DeQueen
Hope
7
49
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Alma
Clarksville
45
14
Friday, September 22
5A (Conf game)
Harrison
Farmington
40
43
Friday, September 22
5A (5A-Central @ 5A-West)
Beebe
Morrilton
9
35
Friday, September 22
4A (4A-4 @ 4A-1)
Ozark
Berryville
50
14
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Elkins
Gravette
41
20
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Lincoln
Green Forest
48
22
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Gentry
Huntsville
47
8
Friday, September 22
5A @ 4A (5A-West @ 4A-1)
Pea Ridge
Prairie Grove
41
14
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Little Rock Hall
Central Arkansas Christian
27
40
Friday, September 22
4A (4A-3 @ 4A-2)
Southside
Forrest City
59
26
Friday, September 22
4A (4A-3 @ 4A-2)
Cave City
Heber Springs
0
42
Friday, September 22
5A @ 4A (5A-Central @ 4A-2)
White Hall
Mills University Studies
27
31
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Lonoke
Riverview
36
14
Friday, September 22
3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3)
Harrisburg
Blytheville
0
54
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Gosnell
Highland
25
26
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Jonesboro Westside
Trumann
9
43
Friday, September 22
4A (4A-7 @ 4A-4)
Haskell Harmony Grove
Clinton
7
34
Friday, September 22
6A @ 4A (6A-West @ 4A-4)
Shiloh Christian
Dardanelle
49
7
Friday, September 22
4A (4A-7 @ 4A-4)
Bauxite
Dover
31
0
Friday, September 22
3A @ 4A (3A-2 @ 4A-4)
Mayflower
Pottsville
21
42
Friday, September 22
4A (4A-7 @ 4A-4)
Ashdown
Waldron
52
14
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Nashville
Arkadelphia
6
44
Friday, September 22
3A @ 4A (3A-2 @ 4A-7)
Mountain View
Fountain Lake
26
0
Friday, September 22
3A @ 4A (3A-8 @ 4A-8)
Dumas
Hamburg
7
14
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
Helena-West Helena
Monticello
6
35
Friday, September 22
4A (Conf game)
DeWitt
Star City
49
20
Friday, September 22
5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-8)
Harding Academy
Stuttgart
42
6
Friday, September 22
3A @ 4A (3A-8 @ 4A-8)
McGehee
Warren
14
55
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Hackett
Booneville
14
46
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Greenland
Charleston
9
51
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Cedarville
Lavaca
0
49
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
West Fork
Mansfield
8
38
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-3 @ 3A-2)
Newport
Quitman
30
22
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Atkins
Salem
14
56
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Piggott
Manila
14
42
Friday, September 22
Other @ 3A (Out of State @ 3A-3)
MS-Kossuth
Osceola
48
20
Friday, September 22
4A @ 3A (4A-3 @ 3A-3)
Pocahontas
Rivercrest
32
44
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Magnet Cove
Danville
44
0
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Paris
Glen Rose
6
56
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-2 @ 3A-4)
Yellville-Summit
Perryville
0
20
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-7 @ 3A-4)
Centerpoint
Two Rivers
40
6
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-4 @ 3A-7)
Jessieville
Bismarck
6
46
Friday, September 22
2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-7)
Junction City
Fouke
55
20
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-8 @ 3A-7)
Drew Central
Harmony Grove
12
46
Friday, September 22
4A @ 3A (4A-7 @ 3A-7)
Genoa Central
Parkers Chapel
44
22
Friday, September 22
2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-7)
Gurdon
Prescott
7
52
Friday, September 22
Other @ 3A (Out of State @ 3A-7)
TX-James Bowie
Smackover
8
12
Friday, September 22
3A (Conf game)
Barton
Fordyce
28
29
(1OT)
Friday, September 22
@ 3A ( @ 3A-8)
MS-Leland
Lake Village
14
42
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-3 @ 3A-8)
Walnut Ridge
Palestine-Wheatley
43
0
Friday, September 22
3A (3A-3 @ 3A-8)
Hoxie
Rison
49
12
Friday, September 22
Other @ 2A (Out of State @ 2A-1)
MO-North Platte
Conway Christian
48
12
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Johnson County Westside
Hector
0
38
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Bigelow
Mountainburg
35
7
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
McCrory
Cross County
18
12
(3OT)
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Earle
Des Arc
20
48
Friday, September 22
2A (2A-4 @ 2A-2 )
Clarendon
East Poinsett County
22
46
Friday, September 22
8 Man @ 2A (8-North @ 2A-2)
Midland
Izard County
20
60
Friday, September 22
2A (2A-2 @ 2A-2)
Marked Tree
Marianna
48
16
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Mineral Springs
Foreman
48
6
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Dierks
Lafayette County
12
16
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
England
Baptist Prep
44
6
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Bearden
Carlisle
0
42
Friday, September 22
2A (Conf game)
Hampton
Hazen
8
65
Friday, September 22
2A (2A-3 @ 2A-4)
Murfreesboro
Poyen
30
16
Friday, September 22
8 Man (Conf game)
Marshall
Corning
14
56
Friday, September 22
8 Man (8-North @ 8-NSC)
Cedar Ridge
Rose Bud
48
22
Friday, September 22
3A @ 8 Man (3A-4 @ 8-NSC)
Cutter Morning Star
Subiaco Academy
26
68
Friday, September 22
2A @ 8 Man (2A-3 @ 8-South)
Spring Hill
Brinkley
40
30
Friday, September 22
8 Man (Conf game)
Strong-Huttig
Dermott
44
8
Friday, September 22
2A @ 8 Man (2A-3 @ 8-South)
Spring Hill
Hermitage
1
0
Friday, September 22
2A @ 8 Man (2A-1 @ 8-South)
Mountain Pine
Marvell-Elaine
64
28