The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00[01]02030405060708091011121314

Games in Progress, Week 01


Completed Games, Week 01

Thursday, September 02

7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-West)

Little Rock Southwest

Little Rock Parkview

0

47

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Thursday, September 02

6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-South)

El Dorado

Camden Fairview

40

36

Final
KARZ TV 42 7pmKARZ TV 42 7pm El Dorado leads series, 14-7

Friday, September 03

3A @ Other (3A-3 @ Other)

Piggott

MO-Saint Pius

0

22

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

7A @ Other (7A-West @ Other)

Springdale

OK-Choctaw

6

63

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

7A @ Other (7A-West @ Other)

Fayetteville

OK-Owasso

42

48

Final
OK-Owasso leads series, 3-1

Friday, September 03

4A @ Other (4A-3 @ Out of State)

Highland

MO-Thayer

16

46

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, September 03

7A @ Other (7A-West @ Out of State)

Bentonville West

OK-Muskogee

21

13

Final
Bentonville West leads series, 3-1

Friday, September 03

4A @ Other (4A-1 @ Out of State)

Shiloh Christian

OK-Poteau

27

21

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

7A @ Other (7A-West @ Out of State)

Rogers

OK-Stilwell

0

0

CXd
Rogers leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ Other (3A-1 @ Out of State)

Lincoln

OK-Westville

14

30

Final
Lincoln leads series, 8-6-1

Friday, September 03

6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central)

Marion

Bryant

7

58

Final
Bryant leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central)

Jonesboro

Cabot

27

47

Final
Cabot leads series, 8-3

Friday, September 03

6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central)

Sylvan Hills

Little Rock Central

30

0

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

7A (7A-West @ 7A-Central)

Springdale Har-Ber

North Little Rock

28

58

Final
North Little Rock leads series, 4-1

Friday, September 03

7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West)

Conway

Bentonville

55

41

Final
Bentonville leads series, 7-4

Friday, September 03

3A @ 6A (3A-6 @ 6A-East)

Pine Bluff Dollarway

Pine Bluff

0

0

CXd
Pine Bluff leads series, 3-0

Friday, September 03

5A @ 6A (5A-East @ 6A-East)

Wynne

West Memphis

35

13

Final
Wynne leads series, 4-3

Friday, September 03

7A @ 6A (7A-West @ 6A-West)

Fort Smith Southside

Greenwood

48

54

Final
Greenwood leads series, 11-1

Friday, September 03

5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-West)

Harrison

Mountain Home

28

21

Final
Harrison leads series, 16-5

Friday, September 03

5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-West)

Alma

Van Buren

20

31

Final
Alma leads series, 13-7-1

Friday, September 03

5A (5A-West @ 5A-Central)

Morrilton

Beebe

31

26

Final
Morrilton leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

4A @ 5A (4A-2 @ 5A-Central)

Little Rock Mills

Jacksonville

36

20

Final
Jacksonville leads series, 10-5

Friday, September 03

6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-Central)

Searcy

Little Rock Christian

20

38

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

4A @ 5A (4A-7 @ 5A-Central)

Robinson

Maumelle

47

44

Final - OT
(1OT)
Robinson leads series, 10-2-1

Friday, September 03

Other @ 5A (Out of State @ 5A-Central)

MS-Madison Ridgeland Academy

Pulaski Academy

39

63

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

4A @ 5A (4A-8 @ 5A-Central)

Warren

White Hall

0

35

Final
White Hall leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

5A (5A-West @ 5A-East)

Greenbrier

Batesville

44

10

Final
Batesville leads series, 6-1

Friday, September 03

5A (5A-West @ 5A-East)

Vilonia

Greene County Tech

56

17

Final
Vilonia leads series, 5-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 5A (3A-2 @ 5A-East)

Harding Academy

Valley View

30

31

Final
Valley View leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

4A @ 5A (4A-7 @ 5A-South)

Arkadelphia

Hot Springs

43

27

Final
Arkadelphia leads series, 14-5

Friday, September 03

6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-South)

Sheridan

Hot Springs Lakeside

24

7

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

4A @ 5A (4A-8 @ 5A-South)

Crossett

Magnolia

15

3

Final
Magnolia leads series, 14-7

Friday, September 03

Other @ 5A (Out of State @ 5A-South)

TX-Texarkana

Texarkana

0

0

CXd
TX-Texarkana leads series, 16-2-1

Friday, September 03

4A @ 5A (4A-1 @ 5A-West)

Prairie Grove

Farmington

27

56

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 12-9

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-1 @ 4A-1)

West Fork

Berryville

20

33

Final
Berryville leads series, 5-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-1 @ 4A-1)

Greenland

Elkins

14

49

Final
Greenland leads series, 12-8-1

Friday, September 03

Other @ 4A (Other @ 4A-1)

OK-Inola

Gravette

17

16

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-4 @ 4A-2)

Mayflower

Batesville Southside

7

42

Final
Batesville Southside leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-2 @ 4A-2)

Riverview

Central Arkansas Christian

41

7

Final
Central Arkansas Christian leads series, 5-3

Friday, September 03

4A (4A-1 @ 4A-2)

Huntsville

Clinton

21

28

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

4A (4A-8 @ 4A-2)

Star City

Stuttgart

14

35

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 4-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3)

Corning

Cave City

12

40

Final
Cave City leads series, 3-1

Friday, September 03

5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3)

Brookland

Jonesboro Westside

14

12

Final
Jonesboro Westside leads series, 9-1

Friday, September 03

5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3)

Paragould

Rivercrest

0

0

CXd
Rivercrest leads series, 7-4

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-4 @ 4A-4)

Atkins

Dover

48

28

Final
Atkins leads series, 14-7

Friday, September 03

4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4)

Gentry

Lamar

40

35

Final
Gentry leads series, 4-1

Friday, September 03

5A @ 4A (5A-West @ 4A-4)

Clarksville

Mena

14

34

Final
Mena leads series, 2-1

Friday, September 03

2A @ 4A (2A-8 @ 4A-4)

Bearden

Pottsville

12

43

Final
Pottsville leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

Other @ 4A (Out of State @ 4A-4)

OK-Gore

Waldron

51

6

Final
OK-Gore leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-7)

DeQueen

Ashdown

0

42

Final
Ashdown leads series, 17-2

Friday, September 03

4A (4A-8 @ 4A-7)

Monticello

Bauxite

13

15

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-5 @ 4A-7)

Jessieville

Haskell Harmony Grove

14

35

Final
Series TIED: 5-5

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-5 @ 4A-7)

Glen Rose

Malvern

20

30

Final
Malvern leads series, 8-4

Friday, September 03

5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-7)

Hope

Nashville

21

35

Final
Nashville leads series, 16-5

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-6 @ 4A-8)

McGehee

DeWitt

47

22

Final
McGehee leads series, 5-3

Friday, September 03

3A @ 4A (3A-6 @ 4A-8)

Lake Village

Dumas

20

27

Final
Dumas leads series, 12-3-1

Friday, September 03

2A @ 3A (2A-4 @ 3A-1)

Mountainburg

Cedarville

0

0

CXd
Series TIED: 10-10

Friday, September 03

4A @ 3A (4A-4 @ 3A-1)

Dardanelle

Charleston

9

36

Final
Series TIED: 3-3

Friday, September 03

Other @ 3A (Out of State @ 3A-1)

OK-Pocola

Hackett

22

36

Final
Hackett leads series, 6-0

Friday, September 03

3A (3A-3 @ 3A-2)

Hoxie

Mountain View

40

26

Final
Hoxie leads series, 10-1

Friday, September 03

4A @ 3A (4A-2 @ 3A-2)

Heber Springs

Newport

0

0

CXd
Newport leads series, 10-4

Friday, September 03

4A @ 3A (4A-3 @ 3A-3)

Trumann

Harrisburg

32

0

Final
Trumann leads series, 8-3

Friday, September 03

4A @ 3A (4A-3 @ 3A-3)

Blytheville

Osceola

0

28

Final
Blytheville leads series, 14-5-1

Friday, September 03

3A (3A-2 @ 3A-3)

Salem

Walnut Ridge

40

22

Final
Walnut Ridge leads series, 10-7

Friday, September 03

4A @ 3A (4A-4 @ 3A-4)

Ozark

Booneville

12

42

Final
Booneville leads series, 14-8

Friday, September 03

2A @ 3A (2A-4 @ 3A-4)

Yellville-Summit

Two Rivers

47

14

Final
Yellville-Summit leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

2A @ 3A (2A-7 @ 3A-5)

Murfreesboro

Centerpoint

14

35

Final
Centerpoint leads series, 8-7

Friday, September 03

2A @ 3A (2A-5 @ 3A-5)

Gurdon

Prescott

7

50

Final
Prescott leads series, 14-6

Friday, September 03

2A @ 3A (2A-6 @ 3A-6)

Clarendon

Barton

34

22

Final
Barton leads series, 9-6

Friday, September 03

4A @ 3A (4A-2 @ 3A-6)

Bald Knob

Rison

0

24

Final
Rison leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

4A @ 2A (4A-8 @ 2A-3)

Helena-West Helena

Earle

12

30

Final
Helena-West Helena leads series, 4-2

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-3 @ 2A-3)

Manila

East Poinsett County

41

14

Final
East Poinsett County leads series, 5-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-3 @ 2A-3)

Palestine-Wheatley

Marked Tree

0

34

Final
Marked Tree leads series, 7-1

Friday, September 03

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-3)

Des Arc

McCrory

26

34

Final
Series TIED: 6-6

Friday, September 03

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-4)

Carlisle

Bigelow

32

54

Final
Carlisle leads series, 3-2

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-4 @ 2A-4)

Baptist Prep

Conway Christian

41

0

Final
Baptist Prep leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-4 @ 2A-4)

Paris

Johnson County Westside

34

6

Final
Paris leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-2 @ 2A-4)

Melbourne

Quitman

51

12

Final
Melbourne leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-5 @ 2A-5)

Bismarck

Magnet Cove

31

13

Final
Magnet Cove leads series, 5-1

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-4 @ 2A-5)

Perryville

Mount Ida

33

14

Final
Perryville leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-6 @ 2A-5)

Drew Central

Poyen

8

28

Final
Poyen leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 03

4A @ 2A (4A-7 @ 2A-6)

Fountain Lake

England

54

6

Final
Fountain Lake leads series, 2-0

Friday, September 03

2A (2A-3 @ 2A-6)

Cross County

Hazen

18

62

Final
Hazen leads series, 4-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-5 @ 2A-7)

Horatio

Dierks

25

21

Final
Dierks leads series, 11-7

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-5 @ 2A-7)

Genoa Central

Foreman

50

20

Final
Foreman leads series, 7-4

Friday, September 03

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-7)

Parkers Chapel

Lafayette County

0

0

CXd
Parkers Chapel leads series, 6-1

Friday, September 03

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-8)

Mineral Springs

Bearden

0

0

CXd
Bearden leads series, 3-0

Friday, September 03

3A @ 2A (3A-6 @ 2A-8)

Smackover

Junction City

0

20

Final
Junction City leads series, 15-2

Friday, September 03

8 Man (3A @ 2A-North)

Subiaco Academy

Cedar Ridge

52

6

Final
Subiaco Academy leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

8 Man (2A-South @ 2A-North)

Spring Hill

Decatur

40

0

Final
Spring Hill leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

8 Man (3A @ 2A-South)

Little Rock Hall

Cutter Morning Star

52

8

Final
Little Rock Hall leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

8 Man (Conf game)

Hermitage

Strong-Huttig

0

54

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 12-4-1

Friday, September 03

8 Man (2A-South @ 3A)

Mountain Pine

Marshall

64

24

Final
Mountain Pine leads series, 1-0

Friday, September 03

8 Man (2A-South @ 3A)

Woodlawn

Rose Bud

40

26

Final
Woodlawn leads series, 1-0

Saturday, September 04

7A @ Other (7A-Central @ Out of State)

Little Rock Catholic

TX-Nolan Catholic

34

36

Final - OT
(3OT)
TX-Nolan Catholic leads series, 1-0

Games not yet played, Week 01