The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:000102030405060708[09]1011121314

Games in Progress, Week 09


Completed Games, Week 09

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

North Little Rock

Bryant

12

24

Final
Bryant leads series, 13-9

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Cabot

Fort Smith Northside

28

21

Final
Cabot leads series, 5-1

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Conway

Little Rock Catholic

35

7

Final
Conway leads series, 17-4

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Southwest

Little Rock Central

6

0

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Springdale

Bentonville

7

49

Final
Bentonville leads series, 16-4

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Bentonville West

Fort Smith Southside

34

14

Final
Bentonville West leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Fayetteville

Rogers Heritage

42

14

Final
Fayetteville leads series, 13-1

Friday, October 29

7A (Conf game)

Rogers

Springdale Har-Ber

35

21

Final
Springdale Har-Ber leads series, 11-5

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Searcy

El Dorado

51

52

Final
El Dorado leads series, 4-1

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Sylvan Hills

Jonesboro

14

34

Final
Sylvan Hills leads series, 5-4

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Sheridan

Marion

12

42

Final
Marion leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

West Memphis

Pine Bluff

36

28

Final
West Memphis leads series, 6-4

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Van Buren

Greenwood

0

42

Final
Greenwood leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Benton

Lake Hamilton

42

41

Final
Lake Hamilton leads series, 13-8

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Mountain Home

Russellville

7

42

Final
Mountain Home leads series, 2-1

Friday, October 29

6A (Conf game)

Little Rock Parkview

Siloam Springs

26

24

Final
Little Rock Parkview leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Jacksonville

Little Rock Christian

6

56

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 3-2

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Watson Chapel

Maumelle

6

56

Final
Maumelle leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Beebe

Pulaski Academy

14

58

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 10-0

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Greene County Tech

Batesville

33

21

Final
Batesville leads series, 19-2

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Wynne

Forrest City

47

0

Final
Wynne leads series, 14-4

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Valley View

Nettleton

7

14

Final
Series TIED: 5-5-1

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Brookland

Paragould

28

8

Final
Brookland leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Hot Springs

Camden Fairview

28

31

Final
Camden Fairview leads series, 13-2

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

DeQueen

Magnolia

7

62

Final
Magnolia leads series, 6-4

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Hope

Texarkana

43

19

Final
Texarkana leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Greenbrier

Alma

59

28

Final
Alma leads series, 11-8

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Harrison

Clarksville

35

3

Final
Harrison leads series, 11-2

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Pea Ridge

Farmington

22

49

Final
Farmington leads series, 9-5

Friday, October 29

5A (Conf game)

Vilonia

Morrilton

42

21

Final
Morrilton leads series, 12-7

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Prairie Grove

Berryville

34

21

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 19-2

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Gentry

Elkins

7

42

Final
Elkins leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Shiloh Christian

Gravette

62

12

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 16-2

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Green Forest

Huntsville

8

17

Final
Huntsville leads series, 7-0

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Little Rock Mills

Batesville Southside

20

64

Final
Batesville Southside leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Bald Knob

Central Arkansas Christian

39

20

Final
Central Arkansas Christian leads series, 6-2

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Clinton

Heber Springs

34

7

Final
Clinton leads series, 11-9

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Stuttgart

Lonoke

45

28

Final
Series TIED: 8-8

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Pocahontas

Blytheville

33

7

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Cave City

Gosnell

21

0

Final
Gosnell leads series, 9-1

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Jonesboro Westside

Highland

22

18

Final
Highland leads series, 12-7

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Rivercrest

Trumann

21

36

Final
Rivercrest leads series, 10-5

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Lamar

Ozark

14

30

Final
Ozark leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Dover

Pottsville

16

50

Final
Pottsville leads series, 11-4

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Dardanelle

Waldron

27

7

Final
Dardanelle leads series, 12-1

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Robinson

Ashdown

21

8

Final
Robinson leads series, 6-4

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Arkadelphia

Bauxite

49

22

Final
Arkadelphia leads series, 10-0

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Fountain Lake

Haskell Harmony Grove

28

21

Final
Fountain Lake leads series, 8-2

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Nashville

Malvern

19

40

Final
Nashville leads series, 11-4

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Monticello

Dumas

13

7

Final
Series TIED: 6-6

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Warren

Hamburg

42

17

Final
Warren leads series, 20-1

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

Crossett

Helena-West Helena

1

0

Final
Crossett leads series, 8-5

Friday, October 29

4A (Conf game)

DeWitt

Star City

14

0

Final
Star City leads series, 16-2

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Hackett

Greenland

66

42

Final
Greenland leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Lavaca

Lincoln

36

37

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Cedarville

Mansfield

14

8

Final
Mansfield leads series, 7-6

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Charleston

West Fork

24

19

Final
Charleston leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Riverview

Mountain View

7

6

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Harding Academy

Newport

34

3

Final
Harding Academy leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-2)

Cross County

Salem

6

42

Final
Cross County leads series, 10-9

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Corning

Harrisburg

14

47

Final
Harrisburg leads series, 11-2

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Osceola

Hoxie

14

21

Final
Series TIED: 5-5

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Walnut Ridge

Manila

14

39

Final
Walnut Ridge leads series, 4-2

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Palestine-Wheatley

Piggott

0

52

Final
Piggott leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Perryville

Baptist Prep

22

13

Final
Perryville leads series, 4-3

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Paris

Booneville

22

41

Final
Booneville leads series, 10-1

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Mayflower

Danville

41

57

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Atkins

Two Rivers

50

20

Final
Atkins leads series, 9-1

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Fouke

Bismarck

15

47

Final
Fouke leads series, 6-2

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Centerpoint

Genoa Central

42

7

Final
Centerpoint leads series, 3-0

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Horatio

Glen Rose

0

42

Final
Glen Rose leads series, 8-0

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Prescott

Jessieville

50

19

Final
Prescott leads series, 9-0

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Rison

Camden Harmony Grove

30

41

Final
Rison leads series, 13-5

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Smackover

Drew Central

18

12

Final
Smackover leads series, 9-0

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Barton

Lake Village

20

42

Final
Lake Village leads series, 5-0

Friday, October 29

3A (Conf game)

Pine Bluff Dollarway

McGehee

6

49

Final
McGehee leads series, 8-6

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Marked Tree

East Poinsett County

20

46

Final
East Poinsett County leads series, 16-5

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Bigelow

Hector

35

0

Final
Bigelow leads series, 6-5

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Conway Christian

Magazine

28

26

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Quitman

Mountainburg

49

20

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Johnson County Westside

Yellville-Summit

20

30

Final
Yellville-Summit leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Gurdon

Mount Ida

7

20

Final
Gurdon leads series, 6-4

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Des Arc

England

36

8

Final
Des Arc leads series, 7-2

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Carlisle

Hazen

30

70

Final
Carlisle leads series, 11-10

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Mineral Springs

Dierks

6

57

Final
Dierks leads series, 11-10

Friday, October 29

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-7)

Parkers Chapel

Foreman

6

34

Final
Foreman leads series, 2-1

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Murfreesboro

Lafayette County

14

36

Final
Murfreesboro leads series, 6-5

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Fordyce

Hampton

42

6

Final
Series TIED: 3-3

Friday, October 29

2A (Conf game)

Bearden

Junction City

2

43

Final
Junction City leads series, 20-5

Friday, October 29

8 Man (Conf game)

Decatur

Cedar Ridge

22

26

Final
Cedar Ridge leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 29

8 Man (Conf game)

Augusta

Rector

6

60

Final
Augusta leads series, 4-1

Friday, October 29

8 Man (Conf game)

Cutter Morning Star

Mountain Pine

6

70

Final
Mountain Pine leads series, 12-6

Friday, October 29

8 Man (Conf game)

Strong-Huttig

Spring Hill

34

14

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 29

8 Man (Conf game)

Little Rock Hall

Little Rock Episcopal

16

44

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, October 29

8 Man (Conf game)

Subiaco Academy

Marshall

48

12

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Games not yet played, Week 09