The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:00010203040506070809[10]11121314

Games in Progress, Week 10


Completed Games, Week 10

Thursday, November 04

6A (Conf game)

Jonesboro

Marion

43

50

Final
Jonesboro leads series, 10-6

Thursday, November 04

6A (Conf game)

Sylvan Hills

Searcy

33

7

Final
Sylvan Hills leads series, 6-4

Thursday, November 04

6A (Conf game)

El Dorado

West Memphis

63

23

Final
El Dorado leads series, 2-0

Thursday, November 04

5A (Conf game)

Pulaski Academy

Jacksonville

63

14

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 5-0

Thursday, November 04

5A (Conf game)

Little Rock Christian

Watson Chapel

49

12

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 4-0

Thursday, November 04

4A (Conf game)

Haskell Harmony Grove

Robinson

19

56

Final
Robinson leads series, 4-0

Thursday, November 04

4A (Conf game)

Star City

Crossett

29

27

Final
Series TIED: 5-5

Thursday, November 04

4A (Conf game)

Hamburg

Dumas

27

12

Final
Hamburg leads series, 11-10

Thursday, November 04

4A (Conf game)

Warren

Helena-West Helena

1

0

Final
Warren leads series, 3-1

Thursday, November 04

4A (Conf game)

DeWitt

Monticello

34

19

Final
Monticello leads series, 6-4

Thursday, November 04

3A (Conf game)

Piggott

Corning

0

7

Final
Piggott leads series, 12-6-1

Thursday, November 04

3A (Conf game)

Palestine-Wheatley

Harrisburg

0

49

Final
Harrisburg leads series, 2-0

Thursday, November 04

3A (Conf game)

Bismarck

Centerpoint

13

33

Final
Centerpoint leads series, 13-5

Thursday, November 04

3A (Conf game)

Jessieville

Horatio

31

22

Final
Series TIED: 4-4

Thursday, November 04

2A (Conf game)

Cross County

Marked Tree

6

14

Final
Cross County leads series, 11-9

Thursday, November 04

2A (Conf game)

Earle

McCrory

8

42

Final
McCrory leads series, 1-0

Thursday, November 04

2A (Conf game)

Clarendon

Des Arc

47

0

Final
Des Arc leads series, 17-4

Thursday, November 04

2A (Conf game)

Lafayette County

Dierks

0

35

Final
Dierks leads series, 6-4

Thursday, November 04

2A (Conf game)

Mineral Springs

Foreman

14

20

Final
Mineral Springs leads series, 14-7

Thursday, November 04

2A (Conf game)

Hampton

Parkers Chapel

14

6

Final
Hampton leads series, 8-7

Friday, November 05

2A @ (2A-5 @ )

Mount Ida

Murfressboro

51

9

Final
Mount Ida leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

North Little Rock

Cabot

41

26

Final
North Little Rock leads series, 13-7

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Bryant

Conway

32

29

Final
Bryant leads series, 16-6

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Central

Little Rock Catholic

7

33

Final
Little Rock Catholic leads series, 10-9

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Fort Smith Northside

Little Rock Southwest

43

6

Final
Fort Smith Northside leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Bentonville

Bentonville West

56

14

Final
Bentonville leads series, 6-0

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Springdale Har-Ber

Fayetteville

14

49

Final
Fayetteville leads series, 10-8

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Rogers Heritage

Rogers

28

56

Final
Rogers leads series, 10-4

Friday, November 05

7A (Conf game)

Fort Smith Southside

Springdale

52

51

Final
Fort Smith Southside leads series, 11-6

Friday, November 05

6A (Conf game)

Sheridan

Pine Bluff

21

52

Final
Pine Bluff leads series, 14-2

Friday, November 05

6A (Conf game)

Van Buren

Benton

21

42

Final
Benton leads series, 2-1

Friday, November 05

6A (Conf game)

Lake Hamilton

Greenwood

0

35

Final
Greenwood leads series, 7-0

Friday, November 05

6A (Conf game)

Little Rock Parkview

Mountain Home

34

10

Final
Little Rock Parkview leads series, 6-3

Friday, November 05

6A (Conf game)

Russellville

Siloam Springs

45

21

Final
Russellville leads series, 7-3

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

White Hall

Beebe

24

0

Final
White Hall leads series, 5-1

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Forrest City

Brookland

18

27

Final
Brookland leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Paragould

Greene County Tech

0

65

Final
Greene County Tech leads series, 15-13

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Batesville

Valley View

7

17

Final
Batesville leads series, 5-3

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Nettleton

Wynne

26

22

Final
Wynne leads series, 16-4

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Texarkana

DeQueen

22

19

Final
Texarkana leads series, 3-0

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Magnolia

Hope

77

48

Final
Magnolia leads series, 12-9

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Hot Springs Lakeside

Hot Springs

48

29

Final
Hot Springs Lakeside leads series, 15-6

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Alma

Farmington

29

47

Final
Alma leads series, 4-2

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Vilonia

Greenbrier

22

45

Final
Greenbrier leads series, 13-8

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Pea Ridge

Harrison

6

42

Final
Harrison leads series, 4-0

Friday, November 05

5A (Conf game)

Clarksville

Morrilton

35

28

Final
Morrilton leads series, 9-3

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Gravette

Gentry

12

34

Final
Gravette leads series, 16-5

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Berryville

Green Forest

3

0

Final
Berryville leads series, 14-6-1

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Elkins

Prairie Grove

19

45

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 3-0

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Huntsville

Shiloh Christian

13

56

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 10-0

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Batesville Southside

Bald Knob

37

8

Final
Bald Knob leads series, 8-4

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Lonoke

Clinton

28

24

Final
Lonoke leads series, 6-2

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Heber Springs

Little Rock Mills

20

48

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Central Arkansas Christian

Stuttgart

28

63

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 6-4

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Trumann

Cave City

13

20

Final
Trumann leads series, 6-4

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Gosnell

Jonesboro Westside

14

49

Final
Gosnell leads series, 18-2

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Highland

Pocahontas

12

40

Final
Pocahontas leads series, 14-7

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Blytheville

Rivercrest

8

40

Final
Rivercrest leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Dover

Dardanelle

6

42

Final
Dardanelle leads series, 16-4

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Mena

Lamar

9

21

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Ozark

Waldron

42

3

Final
Ozark leads series, 11-2

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Malvern

Arkadelphia

13

49

Final
Arkadelphia leads series, 12-9

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Ashdown

Fountain Lake

49

18

Final
Ashdown leads series, 10-5

Friday, November 05

4A (Conf game)

Bauxite

Nashville

19

55

Final
Nashville leads series, 14-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Lavaca

Charleston

7

46

Final
Charleston leads series, 15-2

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Mansfield

Hackett

6

34

Final
Mansfield leads series, 8-2

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Cedarville

Lincoln

40

20

Final
Cedarville leads series, 6-4

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Greenland

West Fork

15

42

Final
Greenland leads series, 11-9-1

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Salem

Harding Academy

0

45

Final
Harding Academy leads series, 5-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Mountain View

Melbourne

30

33

Final
Melbourne leads series, 6-2

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Walnut Ridge

Hoxie

0

49

Final
Hoxie leads series, 10-2-1

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Manila

Osceola

13

0

Final
Osceola leads series, 8-2

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Mayflower

Atkins

28

26

Final
Atkins leads series, 5-4

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Danville

Paris

19

61

Final
Paris leads series, 5-4

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Booneville

Perryville

50

13

Final
Booneville leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Baptist Prep

Two Rivers

41

18

Final
Baptist Prep leads series, 4-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Genoa Central

Fouke

39

6

Final
Fouke leads series, 9-2

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Glen Rose

Prescott

23

49

Final
Prescott leads series, 7-5

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Camden Harmony Grove

Barton

35

14

Final
Camden Harmony Grove leads series, 4-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Lake Village

Pine Bluff Dollarway

7

30

Final
Pine Bluff Dollarway leads series, 12-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

Drew Central

Rison

14

60

Final
Rison leads series, 8-0

Friday, November 05

3A (Conf game)

McGehee

Smackover

42

0

Final
McGehee leads series, 6-2

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Conway Christian

Bigelow

14

54

Final
Conway Christian leads series, 8-6

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Magazine

Johnson County Westside

40

24

Final
Magazine leads series, 11-5

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Hector

Quitman

14

40

Final
Quitman leads series, 4-3

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Mountainburg

Yellville-Summit

14

0

Final
Mountainburg leads series, 2-0

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Poyen

Magnet Cove

6

30

Final
Magnet Cove leads series, 9-3

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Carlisle

England

50

22

Final
Carlisle leads series, 12-3

Friday, November 05

2A (Conf game)

Bearden

Fordyce

8

42

Final
Fordyce leads series, 4-0

Friday, November 05

8 Man (Conf game)

Augusta

Brinkley

8

50

Final
Brinkley leads series, 3-1

Friday, November 05

8 Man (Conf game)

Strong-Huttig

Cutter Morning Star

38

18

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 1-0

Friday, November 05

8 Man (Conf game)

Spring Hill

Woodlawn

46

42

Final
Spring Hill leads series, 1-0

Games not yet played, Week 10