The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:0001020304[05]060708091011121314

Games in Progress, Week 05


Completed Games, Week 05

Thursday, September 30

4A (Conf game)

Heber Springs

Stuttgart

0

42

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 12-4

Friday, October 01

5A @ Other (5A-Central @ Out of State)

Pulaski Academy

TX-Liberty Christian

63

14

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

3A @ Other (3A-4 @ Out of State)

Booneville

TX-Timpson

40

57

Final
TX-Timpson leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Catholic

Bryant

13

49

Final
Bryant leads series, 17-4

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Southwest

Cabot

7

45

Final
Cabot leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Little Rock Central

Fort Smith Northside

0

35

Final
Fort Smith Northside leads series, 6-1

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Conway

North Little Rock

38

10

Final
North Little Rock leads series, 11-7

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Fort Smith Southside

Bentonville

7

46

Final
Bentonville leads series, 12-6

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Rogers

Fayetteville

13

48

Final
Fayetteville leads series, 18-2

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Springdale Har-Ber

Rogers Heritage

42

21

Final
Springdale Har-Ber leads series, 14-0

Friday, October 01

7A (Conf game)

Bentonville West

Springdale

40

0

Final
Bentonville West leads series, 6-0

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Pine Bluff

El Dorado

38

70

Final
Pine Bluff leads series, 9-8

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Sheridan

Jonesboro

6

43

Final
Jonesboro leads series, 3-0

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

West Memphis

Searcy

7

44

Final
West Memphis leads series, 12-8

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Marion

Sylvan Hills

10

24

Final
Marion leads series, 4-3

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Little Rock Parkview

Lake Hamilton

14

24

Final
Lake Hamilton leads series, 8-1

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Greenwood

Mountain Home

31

7

Final
Greenwood leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Van Buren

Russellville

6

38

Final
Russellville leads series, 7-5

Friday, October 01

6A (Conf game)

Benton

Siloam Springs

66

29

Final
Benton leads series, 6-0

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

White Hall

Little Rock Christian

14

10

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 7-3

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Beebe

Maumelle

17

35

Final
Maumelle leads series, 4-2

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Jacksonville

Watson Chapel

36

14

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Paragould

Batesville

0

37

Final
Batesville leads series, 21-0

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Wynne

Greene County Tech

32

10

Final
Wynne leads series, 19-2

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Brookland

Nettleton

7

47

Final
Nettleton leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Forrest City

Valley View

0

37

Final
Valley View leads series, 5-3

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Texarkana

Camden Fairview

0

33

Final
Texarkana leads series, 7-4

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Hope

Hot Springs

20

37

Final
Hope leads series, 12-9

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Hot Springs Lakeside

Magnolia

35

61

Final
Series TIED: 10-10

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Harrison

Alma

42

21

Final
Alma leads series, 14-7

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Greenbrier

Clarksville

34

13

Final
Greenbrier leads series, 10-2

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Vilonia

Farmington

57

28

Final
Vilonia leads series, 6-2

Friday, October 01

5A (Conf game)

Pea Ridge

Morrilton

12

40

Final
Morrilton leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Huntsville

Elkins

14

34

Final
Elkins leads series, 9-7

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Berryville

Gentry

15

21

Final
Gentry leads series, 15-6

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Gravette

Prairie Grove

25

44

Final
Prairie Grove leads series, 15-5

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Green Forest

Shiloh Christian

12

58

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 9-1

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Batesville Southside

Clinton

35

20

Final
Clinton leads series, 5-3

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Central Arkansas Christian

Little Rock Mills

16

60

Final
Central Arkansas Christian leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Bald Knob

Lonoke

0

14

Final
Lonoke leads series, 9-3

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Rivercrest

Cave City

16

13

Final
Rivercrest leads series, 5-1

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Trumann

Highland

35

8

Final
Trumann leads series, 10-6

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Blytheville

Jonesboro Westside

0

27

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Gosnell

Pocahontas

14

35

Final
Gosnell leads series, 9-7

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Lamar

Dardanelle

22

20

Final
Dardanelle leads series, 5-1

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Pottsville

Mena

23

28

Final
Pottsville leads series, 6-2

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Dover

Ozark

24

55

Final
Ozark leads series, 9-3

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Bauxite

Ashdown

7

21

Final
Ashdown leads series, 9-3

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Haskell Harmony Grove

Malvern

13

22

Final
Malvern leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Fountain Lake

Nashville

54

21

Final
Nashville leads series, 13-2

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Arkadelphia

Robinson

32

56

Final
Robinson leads series, 8-5

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Dumas

Crossett

14

66

Final
Crossett leads series, 7-3

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Helena-West Helena

DeWitt

28

56

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Hamburg

Monticello

7

42

Final
Monticello leads series, 10-9

Friday, October 01

4A (Conf game)

Warren

Star City

40

15

Final
Warren leads series, 19-2

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Charleston

Cedarville

40

20

Final
Charleston leads series, 18-0

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Mansfield

Greenland

6

36

Final
Greenland leads series, 12-6

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Lavaca

Hackett

61

48

Final
Hackett leads series, 6-5

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Lincoln

West Fork

34

20

Final
West Fork leads series, 9-2

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Mountain View

Harding Academy

0

38

Final
Harding Academy leads series, 5-0

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Riverview

Newport

0

41

Final
Newport leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Melbourne

Salem

49

14

Final
Melbourne leads series, 5-1

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Corning

Manila

6

19

Final
Series TIED: 7-7

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Hoxie

Palestine-Wheatley

1

0

Final
Hoxie leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Osceola

Piggott

67

0

Final
Osceola leads series, 10-2

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Harrisburg

Walnut Ridge

14

12

Final
Harrisburg leads series, 5-3

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Perryville

Atkins

20

14

Final
Atkins leads series, 11-4

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Mayflower

Baptist Prep

6

41

Final
Baptist Prep leads series, 6-5

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Danville

Booneville

0

1

Final
Booneville leads series, 2-1

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Paris

Two Rivers

58

0

Final
Paris leads series, 5-0

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Horatio

Centerpoint

6

41

Final
Centerpoint leads series, 11-2-1

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Glen Rose

Genoa Central

40

7

Final
Glen Rose leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Bismarck

Jessieville

42

51

Final
Jessieville leads series, 11-1

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Fouke

Prescott

0

56

Final
Prescott leads series, 12-1

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Barton

Drew Central

20

18

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Lake Village

McGehee

14

41

Final
McGehee leads series, 14-3

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Rison

Pine Bluff Dollarway

34

7

Final
Rison leads series, 4-0

Friday, October 01

3A (Conf game)

Camden Harmony Grove

Smackover

46

6

Final
Smackover leads series, 10-9

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-3)

England

Cross County

0

20

Final
Cross County leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

2A (Conf game)

Marked Tree

Earle

0

1

Final
Earle leads series, 6-5

Friday, October 01

2A (Conf game)

East Poinsett County

McCrory

18

22

Final
East Poinsett County leads series, 9-5

Friday, October 01

2A (Conf game)

Conway Christian

Hector

8

46

Final
Series TIED: 3-3

Friday, October 01

2A (Conf game)

Quitman

Johnson County Westside

47

8

Final
Quitman leads series, 3-0

Friday, October 01

2A (Conf game)

Magazine

Mountainburg

0

37

Final
Mountainburg leads series, 9-5

Friday, October 01

2A (Conf game)

Bigelow

Yellville-Summit

35

8

Final
Bigelow leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-5)

Des Arc

Mount Ida

58

8

Final
Des Arc leads series, 3-1

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-5)

Dierks

Poyen

28

30

Final
Poyen leads series, 4-2

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-6)

Magnet Cove

Hazen

7

20

Final
Hazen leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-7)

Bearden

Lafayette County

20

40

Final
Lafayette County leads series, 4-3

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-8)

Carlisle

Fordyce

12

28

Final
Fordyce leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-8)

Gurdon

Hampton

48

6

Final
Gurdon leads series, 2-1

Friday, October 01

8 Man (2A-South @ 2A-North)

Strong-Huttig

Brinkley

32

6

Final
Strong-Huttig leads series, 2-0

Friday, October 01

8 Man (2A-North @ 2A-South)

Cedar Ridge

Cutter Morning Star

16

54

Final
Cutter Morning Star leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

8 Man (2A-North @ 3A)

Midland

Little Rock Episcopal

8

47

Final
Little Rock Episcopal leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

8 Man (2A-South @ 3A)

Mountain Pine

Little Rock Hall

40

58

Final
Little Rock Hall leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

8 Man (2A-North @ 3A)

Decatur

Marshall

0

68

Final
Marshall leads series, 1-0

Friday, October 01

8 Man (2A-South @ 3A)

Spring Hill

Rose Bud

24

18

Final
Spring Hill leads series, 1-0

Games not yet played, Week 05