The FearlessFriday.com Scoreboard

Please note that this Scoreboard is NOT live.

Select Week:[00]0102030405060708091011121314

Games in Progress, Week 00


Completed Games, Week 00

Thursday, August 26

7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West)

Fort Smith Northside

Fort Smith Southside

31

16

Final
Fort Smith Southside leads series, 14-7

Thursday, August 26

5A @ 6A (5A-Central @ 6A-East)

Maumelle

Sylvan Hills

31

21

Final
TV42TV42 Maumelle leads series, 2-0

Thursday, August 26

5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-7)

Hot Springs

Fountain Lake

52

7

Final
Hot Springs leads series, 3-2

Friday, August 27

5A @ Other (5A-South @ Other)

Texarkana

TX-Paris

0

55

Final
TX-Paris leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ Other (2A-7 @ Out of State)

Foreman

OK-Idabel

0

39

Final
OK-Idabel leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

6A @ Other (6A-West @ Out of State)

Greenwood

OK-Muskogee

63

21

Final
Greenwood leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

4A @ Other (4A-1 @ Out of State)

Gravette

OK-Vian

0

37

Final
OK-Vian leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

4A @ Other (4A-7 @ Out of State)

Nashville

TX-Pleasant Grove

0

57

Final
TX-Pleasant Grove leads series, 3-1

Friday, August 27

4A @ Other (4A-7 @ Out of State)

Nashville

TX-Pleasant Grove

0

57

Final
TX-Pleasant Grove leads series, 3-1

Friday, August 27

6A @ 7A (6A-East @ 7A-Central)

West Memphis

Little Rock Southwest

20

0

Final
West Memphis leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

Other @ 7A (Out of State @ 7A-West)

MO-Liberty North

Bentonville

30

43

Final
Bentonville leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

Other @ 7A (Other @ 7A-West)

TX-Mansfield

Bentonville West

28

21

Final
TX-Mansfield leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

7A (7A-Central @ 7A-West)

Conway

Fayetteville

24

41

Final
Fayetteville leads series, 6-2

Friday, August 27

6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-West)

Siloam Springs

Rogers

40

51

Final
Rogers leads series, 7-1

Friday, August 27

5A @ 7A (5A-West @ 7A-West)

Farmington

Rogers Heritage

40

21

Final
Farmington leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-West)

Van Buren

Springdale

36

24

Final
Springdale leads series, 10-4

Friday, August 27

7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-East)

Little Rock Catholic

Jonesboro

7

37

Final
Jonesboro leads series, 5-1

Friday, August 27

5A @ 6A (5A-East @ 6A-East)

Wynne

Marion

21

24

Final
Wynne leads series, 12-9

Friday, August 27

5A @ 6A (5A-Central @ 6A-East)

Watson Chapel

Pine Bluff

28

46

Final
Pine Bluff leads series, 12-5-1

Friday, August 27

7A @ 6A (7A-Central @ 6A-East)

Cabot

Searcy

35

7

Final
Cabot leads series, 11-1

Friday, August 27

5A @ 6A (5A-South @ 6A-West)

Hot Springs Lakeside

Lake Hamilton

14

48

Final
Lake Hamilton leads series, 4-0

Friday, August 27

5A @ 6A (5A-West @ 6A-West)

Morrilton

Russellville

12

42

Final
Russellville leads series, 15-6

Friday, August 27

5A (5A-West @ 5A-Central)

Greenbrier

Beebe

45

17

Final
Greenbrier leads series, 13-8

Friday, August 27

7A @ 5A (7A-Central @ 5A-Central)

Little Rock Central

Little Rock Christian

8

41

Final
Little Rock Christian leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

6A @ 5A (6A-East @ 5A-Central)

Sheridan

White Hall

0

41

Final
White Hall leads series, 13-7-1

Friday, August 27

Other @ 5A (Out of State @ 5A-East)

MS-Southaven

Valley View

30

0

Final
MS-Southaven leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

4A @ 5A (4A-2 @ 5A-South)

Little Rock Mills

Hope

56

38

Final
Little Rock Mills leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

5A (5A-West @ 5A-South)

Harrison

Magnolia

26

7

Final
Harrison leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

4A @ 5A (4A-4 @ 5A-West)

Ozark

Clarksville

14

13

Final - OT
Ozark leads series, 14-7

Friday, August 27

4A @ 5A (4A-1 @ 5A-West)

Shiloh Christian

Pea Ridge

55

13

Final
Shiloh Christian leads series, 13-5

Friday, August 27

4A (4A-4 @ 4A-1)

Waldron

Gentry

12

38

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, August 27

3A @ 4A (3A-2 @ 4A-2)

Harding Academy

Bald Knob

42

8

Final
Harding Academy leads series, 8-5

Friday, August 27

4A (4A-8 @ 4A-2)

DeWitt

Stuttgart

14

41

Final
Stuttgart leads series, 10-2

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3)

Nettleton

Blytheville

35

0

Final
Blytheville leads series, 10-8

Friday, August 27

3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3)

Hoxie

Cave City

46

28

Final
Hoxie leads series, 10-2

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3)

Brookland

Gosnell

7

6

Final
Gosnell leads series, 8-2

Friday, August 27

3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-3)

Walnut Ridge

Highland

20

30

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-3)

Greene County Tech

Jonesboro Westside

27

16

Final
Greene County Tech leads series, 3-1

Friday, August 27

4A (4A-2 @ 4A-3)

Batesville Southside

Pocahontas

14

20

Final
Pocahontas leads series, 3-1

Friday, August 27

3A @ 4A (3A-4 @ 4A-4)

Booneville

Dardanelle

32

0

Final
Booneville leads series, 12-5

Friday, August 27

4A (4A-1 @ 4A-4)

Huntsville

Lamar

18

36

Final
Lamar leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-4)

DeQueen

Mena

7

42

Final
DeQueen leads series, 11-10

Friday, August 27

2A @ 4A (2A-3 @ 4A-4)

East Poinsett County

Pottsville

16

20

Final
Pottsville leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-South @ 4A-7)

Camden Fairview

Arkadelphia

41

21

Final
Camden Fairview leads series, 5-1

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-Central @ 4A-7)

Pulaski Academy

Robinson

60

21

Final
Pulaski Academy leads series, 8-0

Friday, August 27

3A @ 4A (3A-3 @ 4A-8)

Osceola

Crossett

26

33

Final
Crossett leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

4A (4A-7 @ 4A-8)

Ashdown

Hamburg

37

7

Final
Ashdown leads series, 5-3

Friday, August 27

5A @ 4A (5A-East @ 4A-8)

Forrest City

Star City

0

35

Final
Star City leads series, 3-1

Friday, August 27

4A @ 3A (4A-1 @ 3A-1)

Berryville

Cedarville

20

42

Final
Cedarville leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

3A (3A-4 @ 3A-1)

Paris

Lavaca

49

12

Final
Paris leads series, 7-3

Friday, August 27

4A @ 3A (4A-1 @ 3A-1)

Elkins

Lincoln

40

0

Final
Elkins leads series, 9-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-4 @ 3A-1)

Magazine

Mansfield

7

41

Final
Mansfield leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

4A @ 3A (4A-2 @ 3A-2)

Clinton

Melbourne

6

33

Final
Clinton leads series, 4-2

Friday, August 27

4A @ 3A (4A-7 @ 3A-2)

Bauxite

Riverview

35

7

Final
Bauxite leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-3)

Cross County

Harrisburg

8

28

Final
Series TIED: 8-8-1

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-3 @ 3A-3)

Earle

Manila

22

14

Final
Earle leads series, 7-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-4 @ 3A-4)

Quitman

Two Rivers

52

14

Final
Quitman leads series, 5-1

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-7 @ 3A-5)

Dierks

Bismarck

7

48

Final
Dierks leads series, 2-1

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-8 @ 3A-5)

Hampton

Centerpoint

0

49

Final
Series TIED: 1-1

Friday, August 27

3A (3A-2 @ 3A-5)

Mountain View

Fouke

32

7

Final
Mountain View leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-5 @ 3A-5)

Poyen

Genoa Central

24

7

Final
Poyen leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

3A (3A-2 @ 3A-5)

Newport

Prescott

6

56

Final
Prescott leads series, 3-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-8 @ 3A-6)

Junction City

Camden Harmony Grove

0

39

Final
Junction City leads series, 6-5

Friday, August 27

4A @ 3A (4A-8 @ 3A-6)

Monticello

Lake Village

34

20

Final
Monticello leads series, 6-0

Friday, August 27

4A @ 3A (4A-8 @ 3A-6)

Helena-West Helena

Pine Bluff Dollarway

12

26

Final
Pine Bluff Dollarway leads series, 5-0

Friday, August 27

2A @ 3A (2A-8 @ 3A-6)

Parkers Chapel

Smackover

0

36

Final
Smackover leads series, 3-2

Friday, August 27

2A (2A-6 @ 2A-3)

Hazen

McCrory

12

24

Final
Hazen leads series, 9-6

Friday, August 27

2A (2A-8 @ 2A-4)

Bearden

Bigelow

7

41

Final
Series TIED: 2-2

Friday, August 27

4A @ 2A (4A-4 @ 2A-4)

Dover

Hector

6

28

Final
Hector leads series, 4-2

Friday, August 27

3A @ 2A (3A-4 @ 2A-4)

Baptist Prep

Yellville-Summit

14

0

Final
Baptist Prep leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

3A @ 2A (3A-4 @ 2A-5)

Danville

Mount Ida

47

49

Final
Mount Ida leads series, 8-2

Friday, August 27

4A @ 2A (4A-2 @ 2A-6)

Lonoke

Carlisle

54

12

Final
Lonoke leads series, 5-1

Friday, August 27

3A @ 2A (3A-3 @ 2A-6)

Palestine-Wheatley

Des Arc

0

52

Final
Des Arc leads series, 15-3

Friday, August 27

2A (2A-7 @ 2A-6)

Mineral Springs

England

0

0

CXd
Mineral Springs leads series, 3-2

Friday, August 27

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-7)

Gurdon

Lafayette County

60

18

Final
Gurdon leads series, 14-3

Friday, August 27

2A (2A-5 @ 2A-7)

Magnet Cove

Murfreesboro

42

7

Final
Magnet Cove leads series, 4-0

Friday, August 27

3A @ 2A (3A-6 @ 2A-8)

Rison

Fordyce

16

20

Final
Rison leads series, 11-10

Friday, August 27

8 Man (2A-South @ 2A-North)

Cutter Morning Star

Brinkley

0

44

Final
Brinkley leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

8 Man (Conf game)

Western Yell County

Midland

0

0

CXd
Western Yell County leads series, 2-0

Friday, August 27

8 Man (3A @ 2A-North)

Marshall

Rector

36

34

Final
Marshall leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

8 Man (3A @ 2A-South)

Little Rock Episcopal

Mountain Pine

52

26

Final
Little Rock Episcopal leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

8 Man (Conf game)

Marvell-Elaine

Woodlawn

26

66

Final
Woodlawn leads series, 4-0

Friday, August 27

8 Man (2A-North @ 3A)

Cedar Ridge

Little Rock Hall

0

42

Final
Little Rock Hall leads series, 1-0

Friday, August 27

8 Man (2A-South @ 3A)

Spring Hill

Subiaco Academy

28

48

Final
Subiaco Academy leads series, 1-0

Saturday, August 28

7A @ Other (7A-West @ Other)

Springdale Har-Ber

TX-McKinney

28

35

Final
TX-McKinney leads series, 1-0

Saturday, August 28

7A @ Other (7A-West @ Out of State)

Springdale Har-Ber

TX-McKinney

28

35

Final
TX-McKinney leads series, 1-0

Saturday, August 28

6A @ 7A (6A-West @ 7A-Central)

Benton

Bryant

3

42

Final
Bryant leads series, 18-2-2

Games not yet played, Week 00